Championnats des Balkans

 

7 & 8 Juillet 2001 - Trikala (GRE)

Première Journée

Hommes

100 m
Course 1.
1. Kontzos (GRE) 10"58
2. Spacic (YUG) 10"66
3. Stefan (ROM) 10"81
4. Pascalev (BUL) 10"92.
Course 2.
1. Oguz (TUR) 10"83
2. Kotsarinis (GRE) 10"86
3. Soos (ROM) 10"87.
400 m
1. Magnan (ROM) 46"32
2. Lessis (GRE) 47"19.
3. Panin (YUG) 47"62.
Hors Championnats : Economidis (GRE) 48"05.
1500 m
1. Stroubakos (GRE) 3' 42"03
2. Oniciuc (ROM) 3' 49"33
3. Radomirovic (YUG) 3' 50" 80
4. Petkov (BUL) 4' 00" 21.
5000 m
1. Fila (YUG) 14' 05"11
2. Sozuk (TUR) 14' 10"35
3. Zarkadas (GRE) 14' 23"91.
Hors Championnats : Fragos (GRE) 14' 11"84.
400 m Haies :
1. Tzivontov (BUL) 50"98
2. Mateescu (ROM) 51"72
3. Stoyanovic (YUG) 53"93
4. Spasovki (FYROM) 58"43
Hors Championnats : Liubenov (BUL) 51"36
Larion (MOL) 54"25.
Hauteur
1. Karadanev (BUL) 2, 23 m
2. Kalaitzidis (GRE) 2, 18 m
3. Guner (TUR) 2, 13 m
Longueur :
1. Yavas (TUR) 7, 85 m
2. Milinkov (YUG) 7, 82 m
3. Atanasov (BUL) 7, 79 m
4. Tudor (ROM) 7, 28 m
Hors Championnats : Nousios (GRE) 7, 75 m
Makrynikolas (GRE) 7, 57 m

Poids :
1. 20, 38 m Gouset (ROM)
2. Tigas (GRE) 18, 88 m
3. Borivoce (YUG) 18, 58 m
4. Emilianov (MOL) 18, 35 m
5. Alexandrov (BUL) 16, 71 m
Marteau
1. Papadimitriou (GRE) 77, 59 m
2. Roznan (MOL) 65, 18 m
3. Zhelev (BUL) 62, 75 m
4. Erildirim (TUR) 61, 17 m
5. Stoyakovc (YUG) 56, 23 m
6. Olsi (ALB) 52, 31 m
Hors Championnats : Barlis (GRE) 67, 54 m
Arsoniadis (GRE) 65, 19 m

4X100 m
1. ROM 40"16.

Femmes

100 m

Course 1. (-1 m/s)
1. Kafetzi (GRE) 11"71
2. Gatshevska (BUL) 11"86
3. Pavcic (YUG) 11"86.
Course 2.
1. Mosova (BUL) 11"98
Hondou (GRE) 12" 02.'
Neratzidou (GRE) 12"03.
400 m
1. Bobescu (ROM) 53"45
2. Nedialkova (BUL) 54"03
3. Panagou (GRE) 54"25
4. Lojanica (YUG) 55"34
5 Dimitrovska (FYROM) 55"96.
800 m
1. Kyriolova (BUL) 2' 02"33
2. Ionescu (ROM) 2' 02"74
3. Mylona (GRE) 2' 08" 58.
Hors Championnats : Skourti (GRE) 2' 04"67
Papadopoulou 2' 04"85 pb
3.000 m
1. Iakovou (GRE) 9' 00"90
2. Jovic (YUG) 9' 57"31
3. Koleva (BUL) 10' 17"28.
Hors Championnats : Protopapa (GRE) 9' 16"26.
400 m Haies :
1. Kalogerou (GRE) 58"44
2. Stoyanovic (YUG) 59"41
3. Florea (ROM) 59"43.
Hors Championnats : Chatzi (GRE) 59"96.
Perche :
1. Koleva (BUL) 4, 25 m
2. Iakovidou (GRE) 4, 20 m
3. Golik (YUG) 3, 40 m
Hors Championnats : Prezerakou (GRE) 3, 90 m
Tsirba (GRE) 3, 70 m

Triple Saut .
1. Gavrila (ROM 14, 18 m
2. Dimitrova (BUL) 13, 99 m
3. Devetzi (GRE) 13, 68 m
4. Backlaci (TUR) 13, 29 m

Disque :
1. Ambatzi (GRE) 60, 75 m
2. Bosneaga (ROM) 53, 82 m
Curovic (YUG) 48, 82 m
4. Sokolovka (FYROM) 25, 78 m
Hors Championnats : Kelesidou (GRE) 63, 50 m
Javelot.
1. Georgieva (BUL) 56, 09 m
2. Saile (ROM) 52, 10 m
3. Sokolovska (FYROM) 36, 59 m

4X100 m
1. GRE 44"35.

seconde journée

Hommes

200 m
1. Sarris (GRE) 21"02
2. Yankov (BUL) 21"05
3. Guianou (ROM) 21"24
4. Spacic (YUG) 21"33
5. Oguz (TUR) 21"39
22"72. Josifovski (FYROM)
800 m
1. Tufari (ROM) 1' 50"56
2. Farougias (GRE) 1' 50"69
3. Stoyannov (FYROM) 1' 50"82
Pacic (YUG) 1' 51" 81.
Hors Championnats : Thomopoulos (GRE) 1' 51"61
1. 51" 89. Georgiou (GRE)
3000 m
1. Hagima (ROM) 8' 19"45
2. Stilikovic (YUG) 8' 21" 90
3. Economou (GRE) 8' 26"29
4. Ignatov (BUL) 8' 29"84.
Hors Championnats : N.Vouzis (GRE) 8' 27"13.
110 m Haies :
1. Marakakis (GRE) 14"28
2. Novakovic (YUG) 14"79
3. Frescu (ALB) 15"71.
3000 m steeple.
1. Musinsci (MOL) 8' 49"61
2. Bogisevic (YUG) 9' 03" 51
Maxouris (GRE) 9' 11" 32
Stefanov (BUL) 9' 21"02
Hors Championnats : Neanidis (GRE) 9' 07"00.
Perche
1. Buchalov (BUL) 5, 35 m
2. Agoston (ROM) 5, 30 m
Sgouros (GRE) 5, 15 m
Triple Saut
1. Oprea (ROM) 16, 78 m
2. Yerkov (BUL) 16, 13 m
3. Papanikolaou (GRE) 15, 91 m
Disque :
1. Panavoglou (GRE) 60, 43 m
2. Olgumendiz (TUR) 57, 12 m
3. Cegar (YUG) 53, 40 m
4. Emilianov (MOL) 52, 96 m
Hors Championnats : Constas (GRE) 58, 52 m
Akrivakis (GRE) 51, 96 m
Orfaniotis (GRE) 49, 93 m
Javelot
1. Karaskanakis (GRE) 73, 20 m
2. Barta (ROM) 71, 70 m
3. Angelovski (FYROM) 71, 64 m
4. Ilic (YUG) 68, 76 m
5. Nesev (BUL) 64, 73 m
Hors Championnats : Greta (ROM) 75. 59 m

4X400 m
1. GRE 3' 06' 76
2. ROM 3' 07"35
3. BUL 3' 08"65
4. YUG 3' 09"38.

Classement final :
1. GRE 129.5
2. ROM 107
3. YUG 106
4. BUL 96
5. FYROM 46
6. ALB 40
7. TUR 28.5
8. MOL 25

Femmes

200 m
1. Gatchevska (BUL) 23"92
2. Vassarmidou (GRE) 24"73
3. Vognevska (FYROM) 24"77.
1500 m
1. Skourti (GRE) 4' 15"04
2. Grosu (ROM) 4' 16"87
3. Danilova (BUL) 4' 22"64
4. Kulevska (FYROM) 4' 28"19.
5000 m
1. Gorgilea (ROM)16' 28"18
Mihailova (BUL) 16' 30"82
Ambatzidou (GRE) 16' 58"72.
100 m
Haies :

1. Tambaki (GRE) 13"55
2. Zamphir (ROM) 13"82
3. Daka (TUR) 13"84.
Hors Championnats : Nessoudi (GRE) 13"92.
Hauteur
1. Miluseva (BUL) 1, 90 m
2. Gliznuta (MOL) 1, 86 m
3. Chotokouridou (GRE) 1, 86 m
3. Kilinger (TUR) 1, 86 m
Hors Championnats : Pehlivanova (BUL) 1, 86 m
Syropoulou (GRE) 1, 83 m
Longueur :
1. Yordanova (BUL) 6, 42 m
2. Gindila (ROM) 6, 30 m
3. Stankovic (YUG) 6, 10 m
4. Koutsioumari (GRE) 6, 10 m

Marteau
1. Tsamoglou (GRE) 65, 05 m
2. Yankovic (YUG) 53, 53 m
3. Yildiz (TUR) 53, 52 m
Hors Championnats : Derveni (GRE) 57, 37 m

Poids :
1. Hila (ROM) 17, 57 m
2. Terzoglou (GRE) 16, 82 m
3. Gadikovska (FYROM) 14, 49 m

4X400 m
1. BUL 3' 35"91
2. GRE 3' 40"14
3. ROM 3' 43" 96.

Classement final : 1. GRE 124
2. YUG 106.5
3. ROM 103.5
4. BUL 95
5. TUR 50
6. ALB 42
7. FYROM 30
8. MOL 25