Meeting de Bratislava (SVK)

12 Juin 2001

Hommes

200 m Hommes Vent : -2.8

1 Loum Oumar SEN 20.80
2 Batangdon Joseph CMR 20.84
3 Brinarský Martin SVK 21.25
4 Vanderka Marián SVK 21.55
5 Gajdoš Ján SVK 21.70
6 Petrvalsky Gabriel SVK 22.30
7 Cupak Kristian SVK 22.49
8 Novosad Anton SVK 22.57

400 m Hommes

1 Campbell Milton USA 45.89
2 Bláha Karel CZE 46.52
3 Teply Jaroslav CZE 47.28
4 Csesznegi Dávid HUN 47.65
5 Szel Tibor HUN 47.85
6 Rechbauer Andreas AUT 48.56
7 Molnar Martin SVK 48.66
8 Illes Martin SVK 48.95

800 m 1 - Hommes

1 Marwa Joel KEN 1:47.14
2 dos Santos Osmar Barbosa BRA 1:47.22
3 Kemboi Vincent KEN 1:48.08
4 Sneberger Michal CZE 1:48.61
5 Kibitok Philip KEN 1:49.62
6 Donaldson Alasdair GBR 1:49.77
7 Javorka Stefan SVK 1:49.79
8 Árpasi Miklós HUN 1:50.53
9 Znojil Karel CZE 1:52.78
Biwott Peter KEN DNF

800 m 2 - Hommes

1 Molnar Kristof HUN 1:50.43
2 Lajcak Matus SVK 1:50.48
3 Resch Sebastian AUT 1:51.08
4 Hadle Mario AUT 1:52.09
5 Molnar Szabolcs HUN 1:52.97
6 Gombarsky Peter SVK 1:53.74
7 Bundzik Branislav SVK 1:53.93
8 Matasovsky David CZE 1:54.19
9 Ondrus Peter SVK 1:54.32
Gombarsky Michal SVK DNF

5000 m Hommes

1 Kiplimo Muneria KEN 13:39.29
2 Talel Wilberforce KEN 13:39.74
3 Griffin Allen GBR 13:40.07
4 Kipsang Boaz KEN 13:40.34
5 Okworo George KEN 13:42.06
6 Vanko Miroslav SVK 13:43.12
7 Ezayedi Ali LBA 13:51.95
8 Drygin Sergey RUS 13:56.66
9 Kavacky Michal SVK 14:47.98
Hlubocky Dusan SVK DNF
Kemei Philmon Cheruiyot KEN DNF
Petro Robert SVK DNF

400 m Haies - Hommes

1 Muzik Jirí CZE 49.33
2 Willemse Martin RSA 49.84
3 Lopuchovský Marcel SVK 50.26
4 da Silva Cleverson Oliveira BRA 50.29
5 Cerny Radek CZE 51.53
6 Pitonak Frantisek SVK 53.24
7 Tibensky Branislav SVK 57.24

Hauteur - Hommes

1 Janku Jan CZE 2.22
2 Ton Svatoslav CZE 2.22
3 Chubsa Andrey BLR 2.16
3 Krehula Jirí CZE 2.16
3 Ort Tomas CZE 2.16
6 Benko Lubos SVK 2.16
7 Horak Peter SVK 2.13
8 Hornak Peter SVK 2.05

Perche - Hommes

1 Janacek Štepán CZE 5.50
2 Ptácek Adam CZE 5.50
3 Špacek Petr CZE 5.30
4 Kysela Martin CZE 5.30
5 Honcl Ales CZE 5.10
Priehoda Daniel SVK NM
Urban Matej CZE NM

Longueur - Hommes

1 Bercel Martin SVK 7.32 -0.2
2 Dömötör Balázs HUN 7.27 -0.5
3 Löbel Martin AUT 7.11 -0.9
4 Benda Andrej SVK 7.06 -0.7
5 Anestik Marek SVK 7.04 +1.1
6 Siron Patrik SVK 6.70 +1.0
7 Kovarovic Tomas SVK 6.65 -0.9
8 Muhl Michal SVK 6.36 -0.5
9 Tassy Robert SVK 6.24 -0.7
10 Marinic Richard SVK 6.02 -0.8

Poids - Hommes

1 Haborák Milan SVK 20.26
2 Konopka Mikuláš SVK 19.97
3 Pankúch Pavel SVK 19.08
4 Kiss Szilárd HUN 18.09
5 Gasaj Matej SVK 14.87

 

200 m Femmes Vent : -2.4

1 Andrisková Pavla CZE 24.46
2 Pernicka Marketa CZE 24.80
3 Trnkova Margareta SVK 25.07
4 Zahumenská Anna SVK 25.16
5 Patkanova Alena SVK 25.82
6 Pestunova Nada SVK 26.24

400 m - Femmes

1 Kun Alice HUN 53.29
2 Dubovská Janka SVK 55.68
3 Germann Betina AUT 56.16
4 Krajciova Zuzana SVK 58.56
5 Briatkova Michaela SVK 59.34

800 m - Femmes

1 Klocová Lucia SVK 2:03.06
2 Goossens Ester NED 2:03.40
3 Fesenko Anastasiya RUS 2:03.53
4 Sedláková Petra CZE 2:04.02
5 Prokofyeva Irina RUS 2:04.67
6 Henning Marie-Louise RSA 2:04.91
7 Kasalova Eva CZE 2:05.51
8 Jatiova Alena SVK 2:07.80
9 Mezoova Aniko SVK 2:10.81
Dóczi Orsolya HUN DNF

100 m Haies - Femmes

1 Škrobáková Lucie CZE 13.88
2 Bobková Miriam SVK 14.26
3 Longauerova Lucia SVK 14.36
4 Tomašeková Lucia SVK 14.65
5 Bobakova Veronika SVK 14.87
6 Adamikova Alzbeta SVK 15.22

400 m Haies - Femmes

1 Sagaydak Svetlana RUS 56.70
2 Hrdlicková Miriam SVK 57.44
3 Chuprina-Knoroz Anna RUS 57.57
4 de Jong Marjolein NED 57.75
5 Rücklová Alena CZE 58.31
6 Uhrova Lenka CZE 61.69
Sichertova Lucie CZE DNF

Hauteur - Femmes

1 Laznikova Diana SVK 1.87
2 Medgyesová Renáta SVK 1.85
3 Laláková Barbora CZE 1.82
4 Podhorska Monika SVK 1.76
5 Vavrikova Lucie CZE 1.73
6 Nyesoova Szilvia SVK 1.65
7 Sidoova Nina SVK 1.60

Perche - Femmes

1 Badurová Katerina CZE 4.05
2 Mládková Sarka CZE 3.90
3 Palasová Lucie CZE 3.90
4 Slúková Slavomíra SVK 3.65
5 Ralikova Zuzana SVK 3.25

GP
Triple Saut- Femmes
Pts Vent
1 Lebedeva Tatyana RUS 14.82 5.0 -0.4
2 Oleynikova Yelena RUS 14.17 4.0 -1.0
3 Rogova Oksana RUS 14.09 3.0 +0.6
4 Mbango Etone Françoise CMR 14.03 2.0 -0.3
5 Veldaková Dana SVK 13.49 1.0 +0.1
6 Johansson Camilla SWE 13.29 -0.1
7 Beskrovnajá Irina SVK 13.06 -0.8
8 Darmovzalova Martina CZE 12.74 -1.1
9 Espegren Lene NOR 12.71 -0.8
10 Koivula Heli FIN 12.50 -0.7

GP
Poids - Femmes
Pts
1 Korolchik Yanina BLR 20.10 5.0
2 Kumbernuss Astrid GER 19.02 4.0
3 Korzhanenko Irina RUS 18.82 3.0
4 Krivelyova Svetlana RUS 18.47 2.0
5 Danilczyk-Zabawska Krystyna POL 18.34 1.0
6 Koeman Lieja NED 17.70
7 Fedyushina Valentina AUT 15.72
8 Korceková Lucia SVK 15.02

Classement Grand Prix Hommes

200 m
épreuves et points
1 Williams Christopher JAM 4 24.0
2 Crawford Shawn USA 3 19.0
2 Zakari Abdul Aziz GHA 4 19.0
4 Williams Ricardo JAM 3 14.0
5 da Silva André Domingos BRA 2 13.0
6 Little Kevin USA 3 12.0
7 Drummond Jon USA 2 10.0
8 Kedéris Konstadínos GRE 1 8.0
8 Williams Bernard USA 1 8.0
10 Buckland Stéphane MRI 1 7.0
10 Clay Ramon USA 1 7.0
10 Heard Floyd USA 1 7.0
13 Batangdon Joseph CMR 1 6.0
13 Obikwelu Francis NGR 1 6.0
13 Suetsugu Shingo JPN 1 6.0
13 Viera Heber URU 1 6.0
17 Aliu Deji NGR 1 5.0
17 Attene Alessandro ITA 1 5.0
19 Brokenburr Kenny USA 1 4.0
19 Howard Bryan USA 1 4.0
19 Lewis Brian USA 1 4.0
19 van Balkom Patrick NED 1 4.0
23 da Silva Marcelo Brivilati BRA 1 3.0
23 Johnson Joshua J. USA 1 3.0
23 Laynes Jeff USA 1 3.0
23 Loum Oumar SEN 1 3.0
23 Yiépos Dimítrios GRE 1 3.0
28 de Oliveira Augusto César BRA 1 2.0
28 Du Plessis Corne RSA 1 2.0
28 Fukunaga Masahiko JPN 1 2.0
28 Williams Gerald USA 1 2.0
32 Al-Hamad Abdullah Khamis QAT 1 1.0
32 Iglesias Alf Julio BRA 1 1.0
32 Ishizuka Hideki JPN 1 1.0

800 m
épreuves et points
1 Robinson Khadevis USA 3 15.0
1 Yiampoy William KEN 3 15.0
3 Mulaudzi Mbulaeni RSA 2 13.0
4 Nduwimana Jean-Patrick BDI 2 12.0
5 Peterson Derrick USA 2 11.0
6 Sepeng Hezekiél RSA 2 10.0
7 Dube Glody BOT 1 8.0
7 Bungei Wilfred KEN 2 8.0
7 Kiptoo David KEN 2 8.0
10 Chirchir William KEN 1 7.0
10 Lekote Otukile BOT 1 7.0
12 Marwa Joel KEN 1 6.0
13 Godoy Flávio de Oliveira BRA 1 5.0
13 Gray Trinity USA 1 5.0
13 Krummenacker David USA 1 5.0
16 Onyancha Frederick KEN 1 4.0
17 Korir Paul KEN 1 3.0
17 Strutzel Jess USA 1 3.0
19 Botha Johan RSA 1 2.0
19 De Oliveira Marcio Wandre BRA 1 2.0
19 Hecini Adem ALG 1 2.0
19 Whitmarsh Zach CAN 1 2.0
23 Caulfield Daniel IRL 1 1.0
23 Koers Marko NED 1 1.0
23 Marro Cyrille FRA 1 1.0

1500 m
épreuves et points
1 Ngeny Noah KEN 2 15.0
1 Sullivan Kevin CAN 2 15.0
3 Lagat Bernard KEN 2 13.0
4 Rotich Laban KEN 2 12.0
5 Zegeye Daniel ETH 2 10.0
6 de Souza Hudson Santos BRA 2 9.0
6 Koech Benson KEN 2 9.0
8 Achon Julius UGA 1 8.0
8 El Guerrouj Hicham MAR 1 8.0
8 Saïdi-Sief Ali ALG 1 8.0
11 Koech Enock KEN 1 7.0
12 Gonzales Cabot Sebastian ARG 1 5.0
12 Kaouch Adil MAR 1 5.0
12 Kipkurui Benjamin KEN 1 5.0
12 Longo Andrea ITA 1 5.0
12 Shabunin Vyacheslav RUS 1 5.0
17 Baba Youssef MAR 1 4.0
17 Ficagna Celso BRA 1 4.0
17 Kimutai Japheth KEN 1 4.0
17 Webb Alan USA 1 4.0
21 Kibowen John KEN 1 3.0
21 Kobayashi Tetsuya JPN 1 3.0
21 Maazouzi Driss FRA 1 3.0
21 Peralta Julian ARG 1 3.0
25 Boulahfane Kamal ALG 1 2.0
25 De Oliveira Edgar Martins BRA 1 2.0
25 Hood Graham CAN 1 2.0
25 Tokumoto Kazuyoshi JPN 1 2.0
29 Berryhill Bryan USA 1 1.0
29 Hakimi Alí TUN 1 1.0
29 Korir Shadrack KEN 1 1.0
29 Ribeiro da Silva Márcio BRA 1 1.0
29 Shibata Kiyonari JPN 1 1.0

3000 m
épreuves et points
1 Kipketer Sammy KEN 2 16.0
1 Kipkosgei Luke KEN 2 16.0
3 Abate Abiyote ETH 3 15.0
4 Kennedy Bob USA 2 11.0
4 Limo Benjamin KEN 2 11.0
4 Nyariki Tom KEN 2 11.0
4 Komen Daniel KEN 3 11.0
8 Mezgebu Assefa ETH 2 10.0
9 Ngatho Zakayo KEN 1 8.0
9 Bekele Kenenisa ETH 2 8.0
11 Gitahi Julius KEN 1 7.0
11 Goucher Adam USA 1 7.0
11 Mucheru Leonard KEN 1 7.0
11 Maiyo Benjamin KEN 2 7.0
15 Chebii Abraham KEN 1 6.0
15 Kibowen John KEN 1 6.0
15 Maina Munyi Simon KEN 1 6.0
15 Mekonnen Hailu ETH 2 6.0
15 Tolla Girma ETH 2 6.0
20 Power Michael AUS 1 5.0
21 Gachara Daniel KEN 1 4.0
21 Kamathi Charles KEN 1 4.0
21 Keflezighi Mebrahtom USA 1 4.0
21 Wainaina James KEN 1 4.0
25 Berioui Saïd MAR 1 3.0
25 Culpepper Alan USA 1 3.0
25 Takaoka Toshinari JPN 1 3.0
28 Abdirahman Abdihakem USA 1 2.0
28 Goumri Abderrahim MAR 1 2.0
28 Irifune Satoshi JPN 1 2.0
28 Khaldi Mohamed ALG 1 2.0
28 Limo Richard KEN 1 2.0
28 Mosima Philip KEN 1 2.0
28 Kalya William KEN 2 2.0
35 Admassu Yibeltal ETH 1 1.0
35 Carroll Mark IRL 1 1.0
35 Ikegaya Hiroyuki JPN 1 1.0
35 Lane Matthew USA 1 1.0
35 Rutto Evans KEN 1 1.0
35 Yagoub Babiker Mohammed SUD 1 1.0

3000m Steeple
épreuves et points
1 Kosgei John KEN 2 13.0
2 Cherono Stephen KEN 2 10.0
2 Khattabi Elarbi MAR 2 10.0
4 Barmasai Bernard KEN 1 8.0
5 Cherono Abraham KEN 1 7.0
5 Kosgei Reuben KEN 1 7.0
7 Kibiwott Stanley KEN 1 6.0
7 Saifeldin Khamis Abdullah QAT 2 6.0
9 Boulami Brahim MAR 1 5.0
10 Jiménez Antonio ESP 1 4.0
10 Misoi Kipkirui KEN 1 4.0
12 Blanco José Luis ESP 1 3.0
12 Boit Kipketer Wilson KEN 1 3.0
12 Famiglietti Anthony USA 1 3.0
12 Martín Eliseo ESP 1 3.0
16 Bessou Laïd ALG 1 2.0
16 Broe Tim USA 1 2.0
16 Desaulty Stéphane FRA 1 2.0
19 Alvarez Alberto ESP 1 1.0
19 Chepkisa David KEN 1 1.0
19 Chorny Tom USA 1 1.0
19 Kandie Jonathan KEN 1 1.0

110 m Haies
épreuves et points
1 Wallace Dawane USA 3 21.0
2 Phillips Chris USA 3 20.5
3 Reese Terry USA 4 20.0
4 Trammell Terrence USA 2 16.0
5 Crear Mark USA 2 14.0
5 Dorival Dudley HAI 3 14.0
7 Coghlan Peter IRL 2 13.0
8 García Anier CUB 1 8.0
9 Bownes Shaun RSA 1 7.0
9 Arnold Dominique USA 2 7.0
9 Swift Eugene USA 2 7.0
12 Jackson Colin GBR 1 6.5
13 de Souza Márcio Simão BRA 1 6.0
14 dos Santos Redelén Melo BRA 1 5.0
14 Videnov Zhivko BUL 1 5.0
16 Hernández Yuniel CUB 1 4.0
16 Randriamihaja Joseph-Berlioz MAD 1 4.0
16 Sakurai Ken-ichi JPN 1 4.0
16 Woodley Adrian CAN 1 4.0
20 Johnson Allen USA 1 3.0
20 Leberer Ralf GER 1 3.0
20 Naito Masato JPN 1 3.0
20 Perin Emerson BRA 1 3.0
20 Schwarthoff Florian GER 1 3.0
20 Odom Deworski USA 2 3.0
26 Asami Kimihiro JPN 1 2.0
26 do Rosário João Luiz BRA 1 2.0
26 N'Senga Jonathan BEL 1 2.0
26 Piétris Dimítrios GRE 1 2.0
30 Jett Rod USA 1 1.0
30 Philibert Dan FRA 1 1.0
30 Ross Duane USA 1 1.0
30 Vander-Kuyp Kyle AUS 1 1.0

Longueur
épreuves et points
1 Al-Sabee Hussein Taher KSA 3 19.0
2 Moudrik Younés MAR 3 18.0
3 Dilworth Kevin USA 2 15.0
4 Beckford James JAM 1 8.0
4 Morinaga Masaki JPN 1 8.0
4 Shkurlatov Vitaliy RUS 2 8.0
7 Streete-Thompson Kareem CAY 1 7.0
8 Pedroso Iván CUB 1 6.0
8 Wang Cheng CHN 1 6.0
10 Duncan Richard CAN 1 5.0
10 Phillips Dwight USA 1 5.0
10 Touré Cheikh Tidiane FRA 1 5.0
13 Gregório Jadel BRA 1 4.0
13 Louw Stephan NAM 1 4.0
13 Tarus Bogdan ROM 1 4.0
16 Al-Nubi Abdulrahman QAT 1 3.0
16 Daniels Jonathan USA 1 3.0
16 Ferreira Jr. Nelson Carlos BRA 1 3.0
16 Méliz Luis Felipe CUB 1 3.0
20 Cankar Gregor SLO 1 2.0
20 Howard Robert USA 1 2.0
22 Al Walid Abdulla QAT 1 1.0
22 Novais Claudio Batista BRA 1 1.0
22 Shchurenko Roman UKR 1 1.0

Disque
épreuves et points
1 Tunks Jason CAN 6 42.0
2 Alekna Virgilijus LTU 5 39.0
3 Setliff Adam USA 5 29.0
4 Fazekas Róbert HUN 4 24.0
5 Kruger Frantz RSA 4 22.0
6 Kaptyukh Vasiliy BLR 4 19.0
6 Tammert Aleksander EST 5 19.0
8 Shevchenko Dmitriy RUS 3 17.0
9 Godina John USA 3 16.0
9 Kövágó Zoltán HUN 3 16.0
9 Möllenbeck Michael GER 3 16.0
12 Bloom Andy USA 4 13.0
13 Varga Roland HUN 2 8.0
14 Reynolds Doug USA 3 7.0
15 Malina Libor CZE 1 5.0
16 Potgieter Frits RSA 1 4.0
17 Dubrovshchik Vladimir BLR 1 3.0
17 Pugliese Marcelo ARG 1 3.0
17 Seelig Andreas GER 1 3.0
17 Winchester Ian NZL 1 3.0
21 Dos Santos Joao Joaquim BRA 1 2.0
21 Nakabayashi Masahiro JPN 1 2.0
21 Tompuri Timo FIN 1 2.0
21 Van Daele Jo BEL 1 2.0
25 Al-Dosari Rashid Shafi QAT 1 1.0
25 Costa Rosa Alessandro BRA 1 1.0
25 Fortuna Diego ITA 1 1.0
25 Hatakeyama Shigeo JPN 1 1.0
25 Hopley Hannes RSA 1 1.0
25 Máté Gábor HUN 1 1.0
25 Pestano Mario ESP 1 1.0
25 Petrucci Nick USA 1 1.0

Javelot
épreuves et points
1 Rags Eriks LAT 2 14.0
2 Hecht Raymond GER 2 10.0
3 Gatsioúdis Konstadinós GRE 1 8.0
3 Greer Breaux USA 1 8.0
5 Corbett Marius RSA 1 7.0
5 Lange Björn GER 1 7.0
5 Parviainen Aki FIN 1 7.0
8 Roberson Mark GBR 1 6.0
8 Blank Peter GER 2 6.0
10 Backley Steve GBR 1 5.0
10 Lusis Voldemars LAT 1 5.0
12 Hill Mick GBR 1 4.0
12 Makarov Sergey RUS 1 4.0
14 Högler Gregor AUT 1 3.0
14 Pienaar Gerhardus RSA 1 3.0
14 Voynov Sergey UZB 1 3.0
17 Erasmus Brian RSA 1 2.0
17 Esenwein Peter GER 1 2.0
17 González Emeterio CUB 1 2.0
20 Jalala Ahmad Abou QAT 1 1.0

Classement Général Grand Prix
épreuves et points
1 Tunks Jason CAN 6 42.0
2 Alekna Virgilijus LTU 5 39.0
3 Setliff Adam USA 5 29.0
4 Fazekas Róbert HUN 4 24.0
4 Williams Christopher JAM 4 24.0
6 Kruger Frantz RSA 4 22.0
7 Wallace Dawane USA 3 21.0
8 Phillips Chris USA 3 20.5
9 Reese Terry USA 4 20.0
10 Al-Sabee Hussein Taher KSA 3 19.0
10 Crawford Shawn USA 3 19.0
10 Kaptyukh Vasiliy BLR 4 19.0
10 Zakari Abdul Aziz GHA 4 19.0
10 Tammert Aleksander EST 5 19.0
15 Moudrik Younés MAR 3 18.0
16 Shevchenko Dmitriy RUS 3 17.0
17 Kipketer Sammy KEN 2 16.0
17 Kipkosgei Luke KEN 2 16.0
17 Trammell Terrence USA 2 16.0
17 Godina John USA 3 16.0
17 Kövágó Zoltán HUN 3 16.0
17 Möllenbeck Michael GER 3 16.0
23 Dilworth Kevin USA 2 15.0
23 Ngeny Noah KEN 2 15.0
23 Sullivan Kevin CAN 2 15.0
23 Abate Abiyote ETH 3 15.0
23 Robinson Khadevis USA 3 15.0
23 Yiampoy William KEN 3 15.0
29 Crear Mark USA 2 14.0
29 Rags Eriks LAT 2 14.0
29 Dorival Dudley HAI 3 14.0
29 Williams Ricardo JAM 3 14.0
33 Coghlan Peter IRL 2 13.0
33 da Silva André Domingos BRA 2 13.0
33 Kosgei John KEN 2 13.0
33 Lagat Bernard KEN 2 13.0
33 Mulaudzi Mbulaeni RSA 2 13.0
33 Bloom Andy USA 4 13.0
39 Nduwimana Jean-Patrick BDI 2 12.0
39 Rotich Laban KEN 2 12.0
39 Little Kevin USA 3 12.0
42 Kennedy Bob USA 2 11.0
42 Limo Benjamin KEN 2 11.0
42 Nyariki Tom KEN 2 11.0
42 Peterson Derrick USA 2 11.0
42 Komen Daniel KEN 3 11.0
47 Cherono Stephen KEN 2 10.0
47 Drummond Jon USA 2 10.0
47 Hecht Raymond GER 2 10.0
47 Khattabi Elarbi MAR 2 10.0
47 Mezgebu Assefa ETH 2 10.0
47 Sepeng Hezekiél RSA 2 10.0
47 Zegeye Daniel ETH 2 10.0

Classement Grand Prix Femmes

200 m
épreuves et points
1 Campbell Juliet JAM 3 22.0
2 Jones Marion USA 2 16.0
3 Mani Myriam Léonie CMR 2 14.0
4 Diop Aïda SEN 2 10.0
4 Frazer Merlene JAM 2 10.0
4 Sturrup Chandra BAH 2 10.0
7 Ferguson Debbie BAH 1 8.0
7 Jayasinghe Susanthika SRI 1 8.0
9 McDonald Beverly JAM 1 7.0
9 Bikar Alenka SLO 2 7.0
9 Ogunkoya Falilat NGR 2 7.0
12 Colander-Richardson LaTasha USA 1 6.0
12 Onyali-Omagbemi Mary NGR 1 6.0
12 Woods Tania USA 1 6.0
15 Miller Inger USA 2 5.5
16 Collins Michelle USA 1 5.0
16 Edwards Torri USA 1 5.0
16 Jenkins LaTasha USA 1 5.0
19 de Moura Lucimar Aparecida BRA 1 4.0
19 Perry Nanceen USA 1 4.0
21 Allen Liliana MEX 1 3.0
21 Arai Motoka JPN 1 3.0
21 Arron Christine FRA 1 3.0
21 Nku Mercy NGR 1 3.0
25 Backus LaKeisha USA 1 2.0
25 Coelho Neto Rosemar Maria BRA 1 2.0
25 Gevaert Kim BEL 1 2.0
25 Peris Nova AUS 1 2.0
25 Walker Astia JAM 1 2.0
30 Wohlgernuth Vanessa ARG 1 1.0
30 Yusuf Fatima NGR 1 1.0
32 Gaines Chryste USA 1 0.5

800 m
épreuves et points
1 Steblovnik-Ceplak Jolanda SLO 3 19.0
2 Howell Charmaine JAM 3 17.0
3 dos Santos Fabiane BRA 2 15.0
4 Mendes Luciana de Paula BRA 2 12.0
4 Hyman Mardrea JAM 3 12.0
4 Samaria Agnes NAM 3 12.0
7 Vriesde Letitia SUR 2 11.0
8 Calatayud Zulia CUB 1 8.0
8 Mutola Maria de Lourdes MOZ 1 8.0
10 John Lwiza Msyani TAN 1 7.0
10 Nishimura Miki JPN 1 7.0
10 Paulino Tina MOZ 1 7.0
13 Afanasyeva Yelena RUS 1 5.0
13 Cherkasova Svetlana RUS 1 5.0
13 Cummins Diane CAN 1 5.0
13 Lewis Tamsyn AUS 1 5.0
17 Almirão Maria Laura BRA 1 4.0
17 Matsushima Tomoko JPN 1 4.0
17 Ndege Anna TAN 1 4.0
20 Anisimova Marina RUS 1 3.0
20 Diaz Elizabeth USA 1 3.0
20 Fujiwara Yukiko JPN 1 3.0
20 Macharia Faith KEN 1 3.0
24 Cesar Christie USA 1 2.0
24 Coetzee Lynelle RSA 1 2.0
24 Moreira da Silva Marlene BRA 1 2.0
24 Sasaki Reina JPN 1 2.0
28 da Silva Fabiana Cristine BRA 1 1.0
28 Henning Marie-Louise RSA 1 1.0
28 Langerholc Brigita SLO 1 1.0
28 Wang Yuanping CHN 1 1.0

1500 m
épreuves et points
1 Hyman Mardrea JAM 3 13.0
2 Vasilyeva Lyudmila RUS 2 10.0
2 Whille-Culpepper Shayne USA 2 10.0
4 Favor-Hamilton Suzy USA 1 8.0
4 Jacobs Regina USA 1 8.0
4 Negussie Abebech ETH 1 8.0
7 Hirpassa Birhane ETH 1 7.0
7 Runyan Marla USA 1 7.0
9 Chojecka Lidia POL 1 6.0
9 Kalmer René RSA 1 6.0
11 Gebregiorgis Genet ETH 1 5.0
11 Delahunty Sinead IRL 2 5.0
11 Schwald Sarah USA 2 5.0
14 Kanatova Svetlana RUS 1 4.0
15 Goddard-Kenah Cheri USA 1 2.0
15 Macharia Faith KEN 1 2.0
17 Butler Kathy GBR 1 1.0
17 Safta Anca ROM 1 1.0

3000 m
épreuves et points
1 Malot Leah KEN 3 19.0
2 Adere Berhane ETH 3 17.0
3 Worku Ayelech ETH 3 12.0
4 Runyan Marla USA 1 8.0
5 Butler Kathy GBR 1 7.0
6 Defar Meseret ETH 1 6.0
6 Dryer Elva USA 1 6.0
6 Loroupe Tegla KEN 1 6.0
9 Dejaeghere Veerle BEL 1 5.0
9 Liss Collette USA 1 5.0
9 Willis Benita AUS 1 5.0
9 Wami Gete ETH 2 5.0
13 Denboba Merima ETH 1 4.0
13 Eichner-Taylor Clare USA 1 4.0
13 Kawashima Akiko JPN 1 4.0
13 Mikitenko Irina GER 1 4.0
17 Ketema Atalelech ETH 1 3.0
17 Rhines Jennifer USA 1 3.0
17 Sakashita Naomi JPN 1 3.0
20 Chepchumba Pamela KEN 1 2.0
20 Peters Annette USA 1 2.0
20 Staicu Simona HUN 1 2.0
20 Takahashi Chiemi JPN 1 2.0
24 Crain Jennifer USA 1 1.0
24 Fidatov Elena ROM 1 1.0
24 Ichikawa Yoshiko JPN 1 1.0
24 Turova Alesya BLR 1 1.0

400 m Haies
épreuves et points
1 Parris Debbie-Ann JAM 2 16.0
2 Torshina Natalya KAZ 2 15.0
2 Cummings-Glover Sandra USA 3 15.0
4 Tirlea Ionela ROM 2 14.0
5 Febbraio Surita RSA 2 10.0
6 Danvers Natasha GBR 1 8.0
7 Buford-Bailey Tonja USA 1 7.0
8 Mills Tanisha USA 1 6.0
8 Scott Catherine JAM 1 6.0
10 Pernía Daimí CUB 1 5.0
10 Tereshchuk-Antipova Tetyana UKR 1 5.0
10 Tolbert Ryan USA 1 5.0
10 Urbansky Ulrike GER 1 5.0
10 Haughton Karlene CAN 2 5.0
15 Harrison Yvonne USA 1 4.0
15 Jarrett Tanya JAM 1 4.0
15 Johnson Michelle USA 1 4.0
18 Akinremi Omolade NGR 1 3.0
18 Diouf Mame Tacko SEN 1 3.0
18 Hemmings Deon JAM 1 3.0
18 van Zyl Kerryn RSA 1 3.0
22 Batten Kim USA 1 2.0
22 Carvalho Pereira Ana Paula BRA 1 2.0
22 Chulkova Natalya RUS 1 2.0
22 Goossens Ester NED 1 2.0
26 Farmer-Patrick Sandra USA 1 1.0
26 Hatzi Christina GRE 1 1.0
26 Pskit Malgorzata POL 1 1.0
26 Razafinjanahary Lantosoa MAD 1 1.0
26 Rocha Silva Isabel BRA 1 1.0

Hauteur
épreuves et points
1 Acuff Amy USA 3 24.0
2 Jenkins-Damon Karol USA 3 16.0
3 Aldrich Erin USA 2 10.0
4 Forrester Nicole CAN 2 9.0
4 Storbeck-Cloete Hestrie RSA 2 9.0
6 Babakova Inga UKR 1 7.0
6 Bergqvist Kajsa SWE 1 7.0
6 Imai Miki JPN 1 7.0
9 Györffy Dóra HUN 1 6.0
9 Iagar-Dinescu Monica ROM 1 6.0
9 Wentland Gwen USA 2 6.0
12 Milusheva Eleonora BUL 1 5.0
12 Musunoiu-Pantelimon Oana ROM 1 5.0
12 Mykhalchenko Iryna UKR 1 5.0
15 Lawyer Tracey USA 1 4.0
15 Rodina-Gulyayeva Yelena RUS 1 4.0
17 Gertenbach Marizca RSA 1 3.5
17 Iwakiri Maiko JPN 1 3.5
17 Ota Yoko JPN 1 3.5
17 Steyn Nicolize RSA 1 3.5
21 Klavina Liga LAT 1 2.0
21 Sivushenko Yelena RUS 1 2.0
23 Slivka Viktoriya RUS 1 1.0

Perche
épreuves et points
1 Dragila Stacy USA 4 32.0
2 Grigorieva Tatiana AUS 5 31.5
3 Mueller Melissa USA 4 20.5
4 Sauer Mary USA 4 17.0
5 Suttle Kellie USA 3 16.5
6 Auer Doris AUT 4 15.0
7 Hamácková Pavla CZE 2 10.5
8 Feofanova Svetlana RUS 1 8.0
9 Balakhonova Anzhela UKR 1 7.0
9 Gao Shuying CHN 1 7.0
11 Ryshich Nastja GER 3 5.5
12 Belyakova Yelena RUS 1 4.0
12 Dryburgh Jenny NZL 1 4.0
12 Kondo Takayo JPN 1 4.0
12 Wittenwyler-Starkey Jill USA 1 4.0
16 Flosadóttir Vala ISL 2 3.5
17 Donoghue Kathleen USA 1 3.0
17 Howe Kym AUS 1 3.0
17 Koleva Tanya BUL 1 3.0
17 Ono Masumi JPN 1 3.0
21 Bártová Daniela CZE 1 2.0
21 Dacy Rachel AUS 1 2.0
21 Eguchi Akane JPN 1 2.0
21 Pierson Shannon USA 1 2.0
21 Rieger-Humbert Nicole GER 1 2.0
26 Chang Kuo-Hsin TPE 1 1.0
27 Ditton Rosanna AUS 1 0.5
27 Pfeiler-Hill Irie GBR 1 0.5

Triple Saut
épreuves et points
1 Marinova Tereza BUL 3 19.0
1 Nicolau Cristina ROM 3 19.0
3 Lebedeva Tatyana RUS 3 17.0
4 Kayukova Natalya RUS 1 7.0
4 Martínez Magdelín CUB 1 7.0
6 Hurd Tiombe USA 1 6.0
6 Tsiamíta Paraskeví GRE 1 6.0
6 Dimitrova Maria BUL 2 6.0
6 Rogova Oksana RUS 3 6.0
10 da Silva Costa Keila BRA 1 5.0
10 Ilyina Anastasiya RUS 1 5.0
10 Koivula Heli FIN 1 5.0
10 Mbango Etone Françoise CMR 2 5.0
14 dos Santos Luciana Alves BRA 1 4.0
14 Oleynikova Yelena RUS 1 4.0
14 Valant Anja SLO 1 4.0
14 Dumitrascu Elena ROM 2 4.0
18 Govorova Olena UKR 1 3.0
19 Bolshova Olga MDA 1 2.0
20 Ávila Andrea ARG 1 1.0
20 Veldaková Dana SVK 1 1.0
20 Yershova Olga RUS 1 1.0

Poids
épreuves et points
1 Ostapchuk Nadezhda BLR 3 18.0
2 Kumbernuss Astrid GER 3 14.0
3 Price-Smith Connie USA 2 13.0
4 Steer-Tunks Teri USA 2 12.0
4 Krivelyova Svetlana RUS 3 12.0
6 Koeman Lieja NED 2 11.0
7 Korolchik Yanina BLR 2 10.0
8 Legnante Assunta ITA 2 7.0
8 Fedyushina Valentina AUT 3 7.0
10 Sua Seilala USA 1 6.0
11 Heaston Kristin USA 1 5.0
12 Adriano Elisângela BRA 1 4.0
12 Camarena Jill USA 1 4.0
12 Zakowicz Katarzyna POL 1 4.0
15 Korzhanenko Irina RUS 1 3.0
16 Brown Stephanie USA 1 2.0
16 Pereira Andrea Maria BRA 1 2.0
18 Danilczyk-Zabawska Krystyna POL 1 1.0
18 Kleinert-Schmitt Nadine GER 1 1.0
18 Lawson Dana USA 1 1.0

Marteau
épreuves et points
1 Eagles Bronwyn AUS 4 29.0
2 Kuzenkova Olga RUS 3 22.0
3 Divós Katalin HUN 3 17.0
3 Ellerbe Dawn USA 3 17.0
5 Perkins-Dimarco Karyne AUS 4 16.0
6 Misipeka Lisa ASA 2 15.0
7 Montebrun Manuela FRA 2 14.0
8 Tsander Olga BLR 2 10.0
9 Skolimowska Kamila POL 1 8.0
10 Williams Tasha NZL 1 7.0
10 Gubkina Lyudmila BLR 2 7.0
10 Münchow Kirsten GER 2 7.0
13 Krueger Brooke AUS 1 5.0
13 Norgren Anna USA 1 5.0
13 Price Melissa USA 1 5.0
16 Neighbour Gabriele AUS 1 4.0
16 Konstantinova Tatyana RUS 2 4.0
18 Hart Bethany USA 1 3.0
19 Achilles Bianca GER 1 2.0
19 Castells Berta ESP 1 2.0
19 Soong Carrie USA 1 2.0
22 Mathes Simone GER 1 1.0

Classement Général Grand Prix
épreuves et points
1 Dragila Stacy USA 4 32.0
2 Grigorieva Tatiana AUS 5 31.5
3 Eagles Bronwyn AUS 4 29.0
4 Acuff Amy USA 3 24.0
5 Campbell Juliet JAM 3 22.0
5 Kuzenkova Olga RUS 3 22.0
5 Hyman Mardrea JAM 5 22.0
8 Mueller Melissa USA 4 20.5
9 Malot Leah KEN 3 19.0
9 Marinova Tereza BUL 3 19.0
9 Nicolau Cristina ROM 3 19.0
9 Steblovnik-Ceplak Jolanda SLO 3 19.0
13 Ostapchuk Nadezhda BLR 3 18.0
14 Adere Berhane ETH 3 17.0
14 Divós Katalin HUN 3 17.0
14 Ellerbe Dawn USA 3 17.0
14 Howell Charmaine JAM 3 17.0
14 Lebedeva Tatyana RUS 3 17.0
14 Sauer Mary USA 4 17.0
20 Suttle Kellie USA 3 16.5
21 Jones Marion USA 2 16.0
21 Parris Debbie-Ann JAM 2 16.0
21 Jenkins-Damon Karol USA 3 16.0
21 Perkins-Dimarco Karyne AUS 4 16.0
25 dos Santos Fabiane BRA 2 15.0
25 Misipeka Lisa ASA 2 15.0
25 Runyan Marla USA 2 15.0
25 Torshina Natalya KAZ 2 15.0
25 Cummings-Glover Sandra USA 3 15.0
25 Auer Doris AUT 4 15.0
31 Mani Myriam Léonie CMR 2 14.0
31 Montebrun Manuela FRA 2 14.0
31 Tirlea Ionela ROM 2 14.0
31 Kumbernuss Astrid GER 3 14.0
35 Price-Smith Connie USA 2 13.0
36 Mendes Luciana de Paula BRA 2 12.0
36 Steer-Tunks Teri USA 2 12.0
36 Krivelyova Svetlana RUS 3 12.0
36 Samaria Agnes NAM 3 12.0
36 Worku Ayelech ETH 3 12.0
41 Koeman Lieja NED 2 11.0
41 Vriesde Letitia SUR 2 11.0
43 Hamácková Pavla CZE 2 10.5
44 Aldrich Erin USA 2 10.0
44 Diop Aïda SEN 2 10.0
44 Febbraio Surita RSA 2 10.0
44 Frazer Merlene JAM 2 10.0
44 Korolchik Yanina BLR 2 10.0
44 Sturrup Chandra BAH 2 10.0
44 Tsander Olga BLR 2 10.0
44 Vasilyeva Lyudmila RUS 2 10.0
44 Whille-Culpepper Shayne USA 2 10.0