Athletissimo.com

Meeting de fougères - 15 Septembre 2001 - Les photos sont ici

Epreuve			Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
10000m Marche 	377031	Gouedeux	Jacques		VH	Stade Nantes Ac		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	11	49'56''9											
10000m Marche	434820	Aiello		Andre		SH	Athle Du Pays De Vannes	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	12	50'12''6											
10000m Marche	479328	Robidou		Philippe	CH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	13	50'51''0											
10000m Marche	256329	Cluzeau		Gil			VH	Athle Du Pays De Vannes	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	14	56'59''2											
Epreuve			Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
5000m Marche H	388694	Prevel		Jean Michel	CH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	23'19''6											
5000m Marche H	824979	Durand-pichard	David	SH	Asptt Rennes          	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	23'31''1											
5000m Marche H	901429	Robidou		Steven		CH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	23'48''9											
5000m Marche H	259559	Duboscq		Daniel		VH	Stade Nantes Ac		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	24'22''9											
5000m Marche H	358822	Martin		Yvann		MH	Stade Nantes Ac		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	27'04''2											
5000m Marche H	561085	Leclair		Jean		VH	Stade Nantes Ac		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	27'04''6											 
5000m Marche H	753436	Pirou		Christian	VH	Ac Cesson		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	7	27'07''6											 
5000m Marche H	272412	Briere		Constant	VH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	8	27'19''6											 
5000m Marche H	751234	Potier		Pascal		SH	Al Saint Marc		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	9	29'36''0											 
5000m Marche H	379516	Latouche	Jonathan	MH	Stade Nantes Ac		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	10	29'52''6											 
Epreuve		Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Disque F	513158	De Castro	Lucie		CF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	40m35			 								 
disque F	956555	Royant		Malika		CF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	30m90			 								
Disque F	222899	Le Jouanard	Emilie		MF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	27m78		 									
disque F	793247	Le Coquil	Carole		JF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	27m33			 								 
Disque F	525178	Le Perff	Aurelie		MF	UACA			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	27m22											 
disque F	225214	Petit		Audrey		MF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	23m28											 
Disque F	525170	Boilletot	Noemie		MF	UACA			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	7	22m90											 
Disque F	904580	Lojou		Celine		JF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	8	22m39											
Disque F	275763	Lucas		Amelie		MF	UACA			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	9	16m75
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Disque H	758593	Marinier	Benoit		JH	Asptt Rennes            Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	36m16
Disque H	460678	Prigent		Julien		MH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	32m90
Disque H	910999	Ausseurs	Laurent		EH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	30m64
Disque H	864482	Jaguin		Nicolas		JH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	27m16
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Hauteur F	288874	Philippe	Mathilde	MF	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	1m54
Hauteur F	388762	Minois		Clotilde	MF	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	1m42
Hauteur F	978664	Lemaire		Lucie		CH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	1m42
Hauteur F	446256	Jegard		Angelique	MF	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	1m33
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Hauteur H	263964	Brasset		Thomas		BH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	1m52											 
Hauteur H	872107	Le Scanf	Loic		MH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	1m49											 
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Javelot F	261981	Hervieu		Karine		JF	Ea Louviers             Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	42m84											 
Javelot F	343617	Gouabin		Alice		CF	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc  Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	28m29											 
Javelot F	956555	Royant		Malika		CF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	22m76											 
Javelot F	793247	Le Coquil	Carole		JF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	17m41											 
Javelot F	222899	Le Jouanard	Emilie		MF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	16m37											 
Javelot F	904580	Lojou		Celine		JF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	16m20											 
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Longueur F	957577	Chaussee	Morgane		JF	Stade Rennais		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	4m94	+3.4										 
Longueur F	558443	Roziau		Tiphaine	MF	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	4m75	+3.4										 
Longueur F	450618	Tondeux		Anais		MF	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	4m54	+4.6										 
Longueur F	388762	Minois		Clotilde	MH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	4m44	+4.8										 
Longueur F	288874	Philippe	Mathilde	MH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	4m41	+1.8										 
Longueur F	442992	Bouffort	Nolwenn		JF	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	3m51	+2.6										 
Longueur F	204951	Leloutre	Marie Jose	JF	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	7	3m10	+2.0										 
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Longueur H	747257	Henry		Emmanuel	SH	Ac Cesson		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	6m98	+1.7										 
Longueur H	403254	Lami		Philippe	SH	Ac Cesson		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	6m71	+2.6										 
Longueur H	960819	Chaussee	Erwan		EH	Stade Rennais		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	6m55	+1.4										 
Longueur H	479332	Dandin		Francois	EH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	6m27	+2.8										 
Longueur H	910999	Ausseurs	Laurent		EH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	6m19	+3.8										 
Longueur H	557807	Ramothe		David		MH	Ac Cesson		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	5m97	+3.1										 
Longueur H	376702	Chemin		Sebastien	SH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	7	5m93	+3.7										 
Longueur H	343621	Gouabin		Regis		JH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	8	5m85	+2.7										 
Longueur H	314282	Houlier		Jerome		CH	Ac Cesson		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	9	5m75	+0.6										 
Longueur H	263983	Godefroy	Fabien		CH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	10	5m66	+2.3										 
Longueur H	863631	Lefrene		Yoan		EH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	11	5m36	+1.8										 
Longueur H	557913	Hamon		Pierre		CH	Ac Cesson		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	12	5m15	+2.9										 
Longueur H	293631	Lefrene		David		CH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	13	4m54	+2.6										 
Longueur H	929599	Jolys		Florian		CH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	14	4m43	+3.9										 
Longueur H	223633	Lefrene		Marc		VH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	15	4m38	+3.2										 
Longueur H	439895	Boyere		Jonathan	MH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	16	4m28	+1.1										 
Longueur H	983090	Guezet		Pierre		MH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale		Np											 
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Marteau F	489161	Viniger		Melanie		CF	Ca 27			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	54m95											 
Marteau F	223501	Madec		Catherine	SF	Asptt Rennes            Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	50m68											 
Marteau F	917170	L'her		Maryvonne	EF	Ula Quimper Cornouaille Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	47m71											 
Marteau F	792181	Hellequin	Aurelie		JF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	46m16											 
Marteau F	758830	Richter		Helene		CF	Asptt Rennes            Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	42m50											 
Marteau F	903445	Guennegues	Kristell	EF	Asptt Rennes            Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	39m95											 
Marteau F	736864	Le Stum		Julie		SF	Stade Rennais		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	7	39m76											 
Marteau F	475134	Jan		Alexandrine	SF	Asptt Rennes          	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	8	39m00											 
Marteau F	892229	Herry		Maud		JF	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	9	33m69											 
Marteau F	525170	Boilletot	Noemie		MF	UACA			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	10	31m73											 
Marteau F	275763	Lucas		Amelie		MF	UACA			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	11	29m97											 
Marteau F	525178	Le Perff	Aurelie		MF	UACA			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	12	26m44											 
Marteau F	587445	Micollet	Morgane		MF	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	13	26m08											 
Marteau F	225214	Petit		Audrey		MF	G Ua Cote D'armor   	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	14	21m07											 
Marteau F	518441	Grassin		Virginie	BF	H Canom Mayenne		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	15	00m00											 
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Marteau H	235857	Guiod		Nicolas		CH	Ca 27			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	61m94
Marteau H		Freddi		Sebastien	CH	Ca 27			Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	53m55
Marteau H	269908	Tual		Tristan		CH	Stade Rennais		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	51m64
Marteau H	761147	Guennegues	Yoann		CH	Asptt Rennes            Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	46m51
Marteau H	709311	Richter		Laurent		EH	Asptt Rennes            Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	44m45
Marteau H	222894	Le Vay		Florian		CH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	43m54
Marteau H	800120	Thomas		Christophe	JH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	7	42m50
Marteau H	209956	Abraham		Bastien		JH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	8	38m70
Marteau H	927921	Morel		Francois	EH	Asptt Rennes            Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	9	38m42
Marteau H	514990	Le Ho		Jerome		CH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	10	37m82
Marteau H	332996	Feat		Benoit		MH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	11	37m34
Marteau H	714430	Marinier	Vincent		EH	Asptt Rennes           	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	12	34m40
Marteau H	864482	Jaguin		Nicolas		JH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	13	34m04
Marteau H	489402	Guegan		Mathieu		JH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	14	33m00
Marteau H	388694	Prevel		Jean Michel	CH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	15	31m11
Marteau H	263454	Le Roy		Gwenael		CH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	16	30m50
Marteau H	919866	Lalet		Jerome		JH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	Np	Np											
Marteau H	392704	Lallican	Benoit		CH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	Np	Np											
Marteau H	940540	Serinet		Jeremy		EH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	Np	Np											
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Mile F		344663	Fontaine	Cecillia	JF	Combourg Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	5'38''2		M									
Mile F		424553	Coquelin	Therese		SF	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	6'17''6		M									
Mile F		239806	Puzin	 	Charlene 	CF	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	6'36''2		M									
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Mile H		488828	Croguennec	Bertrand	SH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	4'38''2		M									
Mile H		732705	Joannic		Alain		SH	Ac Velizy-villacoublay	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	4'47''2		M									
Mile H		750395	Letourneur	Sebastien	SH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	4'49''0		M									 
Mile H		607664	Bole		Denis		SH	Ac Velizy-villacoublay 	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	4	4'49''9		M									 
Mile H		712766	Boulay	   	Remy		VH	Ac Cesson		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	5	4'50''9		M									 
Mile H		328510	Gaillard	Jean-pierre	SH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	6	4'52''5		M									 
Mile H		540376	Neucin  	Emmanuel	JH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	7	4'58''1		M									 
Mile H		954400	Garancher	Vincent		SH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	8	5'04''4		M									 
Mile H		223643	Neucin	 	Daniel		VH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	9	5'07''7		M									 
Mile H		388688	Croguennec	Jerome		CH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	10	5'08''6		M									 
Mile H		929599	Jolys	 	Florian		CH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	11	5'09''9		M									 
Mile H		978141	Hamel		David		JH	Aco Sourdeval		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	12	5'12''5		M									 
Mile H		263980	Soubelet	Manuel		EH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	13	5'16''0		M									 
Mile H		293631	Lefrene		David		CH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc 	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	14	5'21''3		M									 
Mile H		223633	Lefresne	 Marc		VH	Al Saint-marc-le-blanc 	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	15	5'33''1		M									 
Mile H		526218	Roussel		Fabien		BM	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	16	6'07''6		M									 
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Perche H	235355	Jaume		Gaetan		CH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	4m00											 
Perche H	912269	Lalet		Jonathan	MH	Athletisme Sud 22	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	3m00											 
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Poids F		978664	Lemaire		Lucie		CF	Ac Merdrignac		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	10m29											
Poids F		288874	Philippe	Mathilde	MF	Ac Merdrignac		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	10m16											
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Poids H		460678	Prigent		Julien		MH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	12m43											
Poids H		222894	Le Vay		Florian		CH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	10m52											
Poids H		263454	Le Roy		Gwenael		CH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	9m06								 			
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Triple Saut F	576003	Sainte Croix	Benedicte	EH	Stade Rennais		Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	9m44	+2.0							 			
Epreuve	Licence	Athlète		Prénom	Catégorie	Club			Lieu 		Date		Niveau	Place	Perf  	vent	Chrono									
Triple Saut H	263983	Godefroy	Fabien		CH	Vigilante Fougeres	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	1	12m36	+4.2							 			
Triple Saut H	872107	Le Scanf	Loic				MH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	2	11m11	+3.3										
Triple Saut H	478028	Le Bihan	Damien		CH	Tregor Goelo Athletisme	Fougères	15/09/2001	 Finale	3	10m66	+4.1