Meeting Yannick VEZIN de Saint Brieuc
24 mai 2001


(Voir aussi Meeting National Saint Brieuc 2002)


100m F
1 12''02  MONTERO Veronique Ac Cesson BRE ES F -1,0     
2 12''14  DUVIGNEAU Michele Ac Cesson BRE SE F -1,0     
3 12''51  CABIOCH Delphine Stade Rennais* BRE JU F -1,0     
4 12''59  BARTHELEMY Stephanie Ea Rennes * BRE SE F -1,0     
5 12''62  GOUSSE Frédérique Stade Rennais* BRE Ca F -1,0     
6 12''85  GONDAMOVO Cora Lys Ac Cesson BRE ES F -1,0     
7 13''01  DUCOURET Melanie As Tourlaville B-N JU F -1,0     
8 13''24  MACADRE Julie Ac Cesson BRE SE F -1,0     
 
100m F  
1 11''85 Q MONTERO Veronique Ac Cesson BRE ES F +2,6     
2 11''99 Q DUVIGNEAU Michele Ac Cesson BRE SE F +2,6     
3 12''35 Q CABIOCH Delphine Stade Rennais* BRE JU F +2,6     
4 12''44 Q GOUSSE Frédérique Stade Rennais* BRE Ca F +2,6     
5 12''47 Q BARTHELEMY Stephanie Ea Rennes * BRE SE F +2,6     
6 12''71 Q GONDAMOVO Cora Lys Ac Cesson BRE ES F +2,6     
7 12''73 Q DUCOURET Melanie As Tourlaville B-N JU F +2,6     
8 13''05 Q MACADRE Julie Ac Cesson BRE SE F +2,6     
 
    
100m H  
1 10''67  SISSOKO Moussa Stade Bordelais* AQU SE M +1,9     
2 10''76  LAPIERRE Gerard Stade Brest BRE SE M +1,9     
3 10''85  URIE Olivier Stade Rennais* BRE SE M +1,9     
4 11''02  MARY Nicolas Athle 72 Le Mans * P-L JU M +1,9     
5 11''03  DREANO Olivier Ac Cesson BRE SE M +1,9     
6 11''18  LE ROY Frédéric Ua Cote D'armor (plaintel)* BRE Es M +1,9     
7 11''30  PINEL Yann Lannion Athletisme* BRE SE M +1,9     
8 14''75  HENRY Emmanuel Ac Cesson BRE SE M +1,9     
 
    
100m H 
1 10''74 Q HENRY Emmanuel Ac Cesson BRE SE M +2,1     
2 10''86 Q LAPIERRE Gerard Stade Brest BRE SE M +2,1     
3 10''97 Q DREANO Olivier Ac Cesson BRE SE M +2,1     
4 11''23 Q PINEL Yann Lannion Athletisme* BRE SE M +2,1    
5 11''40  TOURNAILLE Remy Stade Brest BRE JU M +2,1    
6 11''44  ESNAULT Cedric Bayard Argentan B-N SE M +2,1    
 
100m H  
1 10''70 Q SISSOKO Moussa Stade Bordelais* AQU SE M +0,0    
2 10''98 Q URIE Olivier Stade Rennais* BRE SE M +0,0    
3 11''01 Q MARY Nicolas Athle 72 Le Mans * P-L JU M +0,0    
4 11''20 Q LE ROY Frédéric Ua Cote D'armor (plaintel)* BRE Es M +0,0    
5 11''36  MAMADOU Lamine (MTN) Caen Athletic Club B-N ES M +0,0    
6 11''96  BERTHELOT Vincent Ac Cesson BRE Se M +0,0    
  
1500m H Fauteuil  
1 3'35''07  ISSORAT Claude   Se M    
2 3'54''35  LE GOUIC Philippe   Se M    
3 3'54''77  SAIDI Lakhbar   Se M    
4 4'13''07  LE RAY Grégory   Se M    
5 4'54''97  VIGOUROUX Bruno   Se M    
6 4'56''79  LE ROY Loïc   Se M    
 
1 500m H  
1 3'51''48  DAVID Jean-christophe Cima Pays D'auray BRE ES M    
2 3'53''20  BERNARD Jerome Ula Quimper Cornouaille BRE ES M    
3 3'53''82  COLINEAUX David Cima Pays D'auray BRE ES M    
4 3'55''46  HASCOET Sebastien Stade Brest BRE SE M    
5 3'56''16  OUBASSOUR Mohamed (MAR) Havre Ac H-N SE M    
6 3'56''22  ZOUHAL Faouzi Stade Rennais* BRE SE M    
7 3'56''52  PERCEVAULT Philippe Ua De La Rance* BRE SE M    
8 3'56''82  LOUIS Cedric Stade Rennais* BRE SE M    
9 3'57''82  STOHELLOU Yann Lannion Athletisme* BRE SE M   
10 3'57''86  DIAZ Sebastien Stade Rennais* BRE ES M   
11 3'58''90  NATTES Mickael Ja Melesse BRE ES M   
12 3'59''86  CROSNIER David Intrepide Angers P-L SE M    
13 4'05''76  HELAUDAIS Bernard Stade Rennais* BRE SE M    
14 4'05''86  GUEGUEN Stephane Ua Cote D'armor (plaintel)* BRE SE M     
   
1500m H      
1 3'45''80  PUJOL Sebastien Asc Saint-barthelemy P-L SE M    
2 3'45''90  GORBUNOV Alexeï Ea Rennes * BRE Se M    
3 3'46''04  ZOUHAL Hassane Stade Rennais* BRE SE M    
4 3'46''84  DUBUS Eric Stade Bordelais* AQU SE M    
5 3'46''98  ROUSSEL Armel Ea Rennes * BRE SE M    
6 3'47''20  MOSTA Said Stade Nantes Ac* P-L SE M    
7 3'47''69  SIOU Vincent Quimper Athletisme BRE SE M    
8 3'48''78  CHOCTEAU Frederic Asptt Nantes P-L SE M   
9 3'48''86  FOURIE Bertrand Ena Angers* P-L SE M    
10 3'49''12  THOMAS Mickael Ea Rennes * BRE SE M    
11 3'50''62  BENHARI Mokhtar Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil H-N SE M    
12 3'53''28  JAOUEN Fabrice Ea Rennes * BRE SE M    
13 3'55''30  PAILLAT Philippe Csjb Angers P-L ES M    
  
110m Haies H   
1 13''89  GRAVA Jean Marc Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-F SE M +0,1   
2 13''95  SISSOKO Moussa Stade Bordelais* AQU SE M +0,1   
3 14''12  LISSADE Andrew   Se M +0,1         
4 14''16  SOW Doudou Felou (SEN) Stade Sottevillais 76* H-N SE M +0,1   
5 14''17  MARTIN Thomas Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union PYR ES M +0,1   
6 14''54  POITOU Eric Athle 72 Le Mans * P-L SE M +0,1         
7 14''80  LAVANNE Cedric Ua Versailles I-F ES M +0,1    
8 15''20  CERRY Anthony Stade Rennais* BRE Se M +0,1    
  
110m Haies H         
1 13''89 Q LAVANNE Cedric Ua Versailles I-F ES M +1,8    
2 14''10 Q LISSADE Andrew   Se M +1,8    
3 14''27 Q POITOU Eric Athle 72 Le Mans * P-L SE M +1,8    
4 14''42 Q SOW Doudou Felou (SEN) Stade Sottevillais 76* H-N SE M +1,8    
5 14''74 Q CERRY Anthony Stade Rennais* BRE Se M +1,8    
6 14''84  NATTES Eric Stade Nantes Ac* P-L JU M +1,8    
7 14''99  RADIGUE Nicolas Bayard Argentan B-N SE M +1,8     
 
110m Haies H   
1 13''95 Q GRAVA Jean Marc Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-F SE M -1,5    
2 14''27 Q MARTIN Thomas Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union PYR ES M -1,5    
3 14''28 Q SISSOKO Moussa Stade Bordelais* AQU SE M -1,5    
4 14''75  BA Amadou (SEN) Les Mureaux Val De Seine I-F ES M -1,5    
5 14''77  CURSAZ Richard Bayard Argentan B-N SE M -1,5    
6 15''03  HENIN Anthony As Tourlaville B-N ES M -1,5    
7 16''01  RAGOT Tugdual Tregor Goelo Athletisme* BRE JU M -1,5    
 
  
5 Km Marche H    
1 20'13''34  RIVA Eddy R.e.s.d.a. Vosges * LOR SE M    
2 20'33''74  BICHE Sebastien Avia Club Issy-les-moulx I-F SE M    
3 20'46''87  DELREE Franck Athle 21* BOU SE M    
4 21'57''17  DELAUNAY Sebastien Cap Saumur * P-L SE M    
5 22'39''84  AIELLO Andre Athle Du Pays De Vannes * BRE SE M    
6 23'29''90  DELAUNAY Richard Usa Laval-st Berthevin * P-L SE M    
7 23'30''56  SECHE Nicolas Upac Chateau-gontier * P-L ES M    
8 23'51''80  GOUEDEUX Jacques Stade Nantes Ac* P-L VE M    
9 23'56''54  DUBOSCQ Daniel Stade Nantes Ac* P-L VE M    
10 24'38''20  RUAUX Bruno Cjf Saint-malo BRE SE M    
11 25'48''72  JOUVIN Jimmy U.s.o Mondeville B-N JU M    
12 26'55''85  LECLAIR Jean Stade Nantes Ac* P-L VE M    
Ab Ab  WIDAK Arthur Caen Athletic Club B-N SE M    
 
3km Marche F   
1 12'46''51  LEKSIR Nora Ga Haut-saonois (fc) F-C SE F    
2 12'47''13  OUALI Fatiha Cm Roubaix NPC SE F    
3 13'23''79  DENIZE-BOULANGER Tatiana Stade Sottevillais 76* H-N SE F    
4 14'22''61  GARNIER Patricia Ca Montreuil I-F SE F    
5 14'50''31  BLANCHET Caroline Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes* AUV ES F    
6 15'04''77  GILET Anaick Athletisme Sud 22 * BRE SE F    
7 15'23''27  HASCOUET Nadine   UAR Dinan BRE Se F    
8 16'30''95  GESLIN Aurore Stade Laval P-L ES F    
9 20'22''19  CAVALON Delphine Stade Nantes Ac* P-L JU F