Meeting d'Osaka 2001
12 mai 2001

Résultats Hommes

100 METRES - Hommes Vent : -0.1

1 Greene Maurice USA 9.96
2 Williams Bernard USA 10.17
3 Zakari Abdul Aziz GHA 10.19
4 Crawford Shawn USA 10.27
5 Asahara Nobuharu JPN 10.29
6 Aliu Deji NGR 10.38
7 Tsuchie Hiroyasu JPN 10.38
8 Yasui Akihiro JPN 10.44
9 Kawabata Shingo JPN 10.55

GP
200 METRES - Hommes Vent : +0.2
Pts
1 Crawford Shawn USA 20.20 8.0
2 Zakari Abdul Aziz GHA 20.37 7.0
3 Suetsugu Shingo JPN 20.42 6.0
4 Aliu Deji NGR 20.55 5.0
5 Williams Ricardo JAM 20.56 4.0
6 Little Kevin USA 20.68 3.0
7 Fukunaga Masahiko JPN 20.97 2.0
8 Ishizuka Hideki JPN 21.03 1.0
Takahashi Kazuhiro JPN DNS

GP
1500 METRES - Hommes
Pts
1 Sullivan Kevin CAN 3:38.42 8.0
2 Lagat Bernard KEN 3:39.17 7.0
3 Zegeye Daniel ETH 3:39.71 6.0
4 Kipkurui Benjamin KEN 3:40.27 5.0
5 Kimutai Japheth KEN 3:41.47 4.0
6 Kobayashi Tetsuya JPN 3:44.02 3.0
7 Tokumoto Kazuyoshi JPN 3:44.05 2.0
8 Shibata Kiyonari JPN 3:47.96 1.0
9 Konomi Junji JPN 3:48.36
10 Takahashi Keita JPN 3:58.42

GP
5000 METRES - Hommes
Pts
1 Ngatho Zakayo KEN 13:11.37 8.0
2 Gitahi Julius KEN 13:11.66 7.0
3 Maina Munyi Simon KEN 13:15.92 6.0
4 Power Michael AUS 13:23.56 5.0
5 Wainaina James KEN 13:37.23 4.0
6 Takaoka Toshinari JPN 13:38.87 3.0
7 Irifune Satoshi JPN 13:45.17 2.0
8 Ikegaya Hiroyuki JPN 13:46.22 1.0
9 Seto Tomohiro JPN 13:46.66
10 Matsunaga Nobuya JPN 13:48.15
11 Mottram Craig AUS 13:51.19
12 Iwasa Toshihiro JPN 14:12.13
13 Noda Michitane JPN 14:23.25
14 Yamaguchi Yoji JPN 14:26.61
Emere Alene ETH DNS
Feyissa Tadesse ETH DNS
Schiebler Jeff CAN DNS

GP
110 METRES HURDLES - Hommes Vent : +0.5
Pts
1 Dorival Dudley HAI 13.55 8.0
2 Coghlan Peter IRL 13.56 7.0
3 Phillips Chris USA 13.61 6.0
4 Reese Terry USA 13.75 5.0
5 Sakurai Ken-ichi JPN 13.82 4.0
6 Naito Masato JPN 13.84 3.0
7 Asami Kimihiro JPN 13.88 2.0
8 Ross Duane USA 14.40 1.0
Tanigawa Satoru JPN DNS

400 METRES HURDLES - Hommes

1 Plawgo Marek POL 48.16
2 Tamesue Dai JPN 49.06
3 Chiba Yoshihiro JPN 49.06
4 Davis Calvin USA 49.35
5 Omoto Yuki JPN 49.95
6 Yoshizawa Ken JPN 50.39
7 Kawamura Hideaki JPN 51.58
Woody Joey USA DSQ
Yamazaki Kazuhiko JPN DNS

GP
LONG JUMP - Hommes
Pts Wind
1 Morinaga Masaki JPN 8.05 8.0 +0.0
2 Streete-Thompson Kareem CAY 7.95 7.0 +0.5
3 Wang Cheng CHN 7.94 6.0 +0.2
4 Phillips Dwight USA 7.86 5.0 +1.4
5 Tarus Bogdan ROM 7.68 4.0 +0.0
6 Daniels Jonathan USA 7.61 3.0 +0.1
Maeda Yusuke JPN DNS
Terano Shin-ichi JPN DNS
Watanabe Daisuke JPN DNS

GP
DISCUS THROW - Hommes
Pts
1 Tunks Jason CAN 65.12 8.0
2 Setliff Adam USA 64.63 7.0
3 Kövágó Zoltán HUN 62.41 6.0
4 Möllenbeck Michael GER 60.70 5.0
5 Bloom Andy USA 60.49 4.0
6 Winchester Ian NZL 56.93 3.0
7 Nakabayashi Masahiro JPN 54.15 2.0
8 Hatakeyama Shigeo JPN 51.95 1.0
9 Fujiwara Jun JPN 48.81
Godina John USA DNS

HAMMER THROW - Hommes

1 Murofushi Koji JPN 82.59
2 Ziólkowski Szymon POL 80.86
3 Skvaruk Andrey UKR 78.59
4 Kiss Balázs HUN 75.84
5 Karjalainen Olli-Pekka FIN 70.88
6 Ebihara Wataru JPN 68.38
7 Doi Hiroaki JPN 65.29
8 Usui Takashi JPN 63.41

Résultats Femmes

100 METRES - Femmes Vent : -0.6

1 Jayasinghe Susanthika SRI 11.37
2 Onyali-Omagbemi Mary NGR 11.54
3 Perry Nanceen USA 11.61
4 Arai Motoka JPN 11.64
5 Yoshida-Sakagami Kaori JPN 11.72
6 Shimazaki Ayumi JPN 11.98
7 Sawada Iromi JPN 12.39
Kijinami-Nihei Hideko JPN DNS

GP
200 METRES - Femmes Vent : -0.5
Pts
1 Jayasinghe Susanthika SRI 22.63 8.0
2 Mani Myriam Léonie CMR 22.74 7.0
3 Onyali-Omagbemi Mary NGR 22.94 6.0
4 Collins Michelle USA 23.05 5.0
5 Perry Nanceen USA 23.23 4.0
6 Arai Motoka JPN 23.93 3.0
Shimazaki Ayumi JPN DNS
Sugawara Yumiko JPN DNS
Walker Astia JAM DNS

GP
800 METRES - Femmes
Pts
1 Howell Charmaine JAM 2:01.79 8.0
2 Nishimura Miki JPN 2:02.23 7.0
3 Hyman Mardrea JAM 2:02.55 6.0
4 Lewis Tamsyn AUS 2:02.72 5.0
5 Matsushima Tomoko JPN 2:04.63 4.0
6 Fujiwara Yukiko JPN 2:05.38 3.0
7 Sasaki Reina JPN 2:05.72 2.0
8 Wang Yuanping CHN 2:06.44 1.0
Clark Hazel USA DNS

GP
5000 METRES - Femmes
Pts
1 Malot Leah KEN 15:18.46 8.0
2 Adere Berhane ETH 15:18.87 7.0
3 Loroupe Tegla KEN 15:22.42 6.0
4 Willis Benita AUS 15:23.72 5.0
5 Kawashima Akiko JPN 15:25.73 4.0
6 Sakashita Naomi JPN 15:29.02 3.0
7 Takahashi Chiemi JPN 15:35.25 2.0
8 Ichikawa Yoshiko JPN 15:36.75 1.0
9 Shibui Yoko JPN 15:38.43
10 Takahashi Noriko JPN 15:41.42
11 Kuma Eyerusalem ETH 15:45.15
12 Okamoto Haruko JPN 15:48.99
13 Fukushi Kayoko JPN 16:04.56
14 Hashim Merima ETH 16:20.70
Kawakami Yuko JPN DNS
Matsuoka Noriko JPN DNS
Negura-Olteanu Iulia ROM DNS
Ominami Hiromi JPN DNS
Ozaki Mari JPN DNS

100 METRES HURDLES - Femmes Vent : -0.5

1 Kanazawa Yvonne JPN 13.19
2 Su Yiping CHN 13.27
3 Walker Astia JAM 13.32
4 Ikeda Kumiko JPN 13.72
5 Motegi Tomoko JPN 13.72
6 Kawakami Sayuri JPN 13.76
7 Fujita Ayumi JPN 13.84
8 Hiraide Natsuko JPN 14.02

GP
HIGH JUMP - Femmes
Pts
1 Acuff Amy USA 1.96 8.0
2 Imai Miki JPN 1.92 7.0
3 Jenkins-Damon Karol USA 1.88 6.0
4 Musunoiu-Pantelimon Oana ROM 1.84 5.0
5 Iwakiri Maiko JPN 1.80 3.5
5 Ota Yoko JPN 1.80 3.5
Galeotti Daniela ITA DNS

GP
POLE VAULT - Femmes
Pts
1 Grigorieva Tatiana AUS 4.40 8.0
2 Gao Shuying CHN 4.40 7.0
3 Auer Doris AUT 4.30 6.0
4 Dragila Stacy USA 4.20 5.0
5 Kondo Takayo JPN 4.10 4.0
6 Ono Masumi JPN 4.00 3.0
7 Eguchi Akane JPN 3.90 2.0
8 Chang Kuo-Hsin TPE 3.60 1.0
Mori Ikuko JPN NM
Suttle Kellie USA DNS

GRAND PRIX STANDINGS Hommes

200 METRES
Meets Pts
1 Williams Ricardo JAM 2 9.0
2 Crawford Shawn USA 1 8.0
2 da Silva André Domingos BRA 1 8.0
4 Williams Christopher JAM 1 7.0
4 Zakari Abdul Aziz GHA 1 7.0
6 Suetsugu Shingo JPN 1 6.0
6 Viera Heber URU 1 6.0
8 Aliu Deji NGR 1 5.0
9 Lewis Brian USA 1 4.0
10 da Silva Marcelo Brivilati BRA 1 3.0
10 Little Kevin USA 1 3.0
12 de Oliveira Augusto César BRA 1 2.0
12 Fukunaga Masahiko JPN 1 2.0
14 Iglesias Alf Julio BRA 1 1.0
14 Ishizuka Hideki JPN 1 1.0

800 METRES
Meets Pts
1 Yiampoy William KEN 2 10.0
2 Dube Glody BOT 1 8.0
2 Bungei Wilfred KEN 2 8.0
4 Godoy Flávio de Oliveira BRA 1 5.0
4 Mulaudzi Mbulaeni RSA 1 5.0
6 Nduwimana Jean-Patrick BDI 1 4.0
7 Robinson Khadevis USA 1 3.0
7 Sepeng Hezekiél RSA 1 3.0
9 Botha Johan RSA 1 2.0
9 De Oliveira Marcio Wandre BRA 1 2.0
11 Marro Cyrille FRA 1 1.0

1500 METRES
Meets Pts
1 Achon Julius UGA 1 8.0
1 Sullivan Kevin CAN 1 8.0
3 Koech Benson KEN 1 7.0
3 Lagat Bernard KEN 1 7.0
5 de Souza Hudson Santos BRA 1 6.0
5 Zegeye Daniel ETH 1 6.0
7 Gonzales Cabot Sebastian ARG 1 5.0
7 Kipkurui Benjamin KEN 1 5.0
9 Ficagna Celso BRA 1 4.0
9 Kimutai Japheth KEN 1 4.0
11 Kobayashi Tetsuya JPN 1 3.0
11 Peralta Julian ARG 1 3.0
13 De Oliveira Edgar Martins BRA 1 2.0
13 Tokumoto Kazuyoshi JPN 1 2.0
15 Ribeiro da Silva Márcio BRA 1 1.0
15 Shibata Kiyonari JPN 1 1.0

3000 METRES
Meets Pts
1 Ngatho Zakayo KEN 1 8.0
2 Gitahi Julius KEN 1 7.0
3 Maina Munyi Simon KEN 1 6.0
4 Power Michael AUS 1 5.0
5 Wainaina James KEN 1 4.0
6 Takaoka Toshinari JPN 1 3.0
7 Irifune Satoshi JPN 1 2.0
8 Ikegaya Hiroyuki JPN 1 1.0

110 METRES HURDLES
Meets Pts
1 Dorival Dudley HAI 2 12.0
2 Crear Mark USA 1 8.0
3 Coghlan Peter IRL 1 7.0
3 Wallace Dawane USA 1 7.0
5 de Souza Márcio Simão BRA 1 6.0
5 Phillips Chris USA 1 6.0
7 dos Santos Redelén Melo BRA 1 5.0
7 Reese Terry USA 1 5.0
9 Sakurai Ken-ichi JPN 1 4.0
10 Naito Masato JPN 1 3.0
10 Perin Emerson BRA 1 3.0
12 Asami Kimihiro JPN 1 2.0
12 do Rosário João Luiz BRA 1 2.0
14 Odom Deworski USA 1 1.0
14 Ross Duane USA 1 1.0

LONG JUMP
Meets Pts
1 Dilworth Kevin USA 1 8.0
1 Morinaga Masaki JPN 1 8.0
3 Moudrik Younés MAR 1 7.0
3 Streete-Thompson Kareem CAY 1 7.0
5 Al-Sabee Hussein Taher KSA 1 6.0
5 Wang Cheng CHN 1 6.0
7 Duncan Richard CAN 1 5.0
7 Phillips Dwight USA 1 5.0
9 Gregório Jadel BRA 1 4.0
9 Tarus Bogdan ROM 1 4.0
11 Daniels Jonathan USA 1 3.0
11 Ferreira Jr. Nelson Carlos BRA 1 3.0
13 Cankar Gregor SLO 1 2.0
14 Novais Claudio Batista BRA 1 1.0

DISCUS THROW
Meets Pts
1 Tunks Jason CAN 3 21.0
2 Setliff Adam USA 2 13.0
3 Möllenbeck Michael GER 2 10.0
4 Alekna Virgilijus LTU 1 8.0
5 Kruger Frantz RSA 1 7.0
5 Tammert Aleksander EST 1 7.0
7 Kövágó Zoltán HUN 1 6.0
7 Varga Roland HUN 1 6.0
9 Bloom Andy USA 1 4.0
9 Potgieter Frits RSA 1 4.0
9 Reynolds Doug USA 1 4.0
12 Fazekas Róbert HUN 1 3.0
12 Pugliese Marcelo ARG 1 3.0
12 Winchester Ian NZL 1 3.0
15 Dos Santos Joao Joaquim BRA 1 2.0
15 Nakabayashi Masahiro JPN 1 2.0
15 Tompuri Timo FIN 1 2.0
18 Costa Rosa Alessandro BRA 1 1.0
18 Hatakeyama Shigeo JPN 1 1.0
18 Hopley Hannes RSA 1 1.0

JAVELIN THROW
Meets Pts
1 Rags Eriks LAT 1 8.0
2 Corbett Marius RSA 1 7.0
3 Roberson Mark GBR 1 6.0
4 Lusis Voldemars LAT 1 5.0
5 Hill Mick GBR 1 4.0
6 Pienaar Gerhardus RSA 1 3.0
7 Erasmus Brian RSA 1 2.0

OVERALL GRAND PRIX STANDINGS
Meets Pts
1 Tunks Jason CAN 3 21.0
2 Setliff Adam USA 2 13.0
3 Dorival Dudley HAI 2 12.0
4 Möllenbeck Michael GER 2 10.0
4 Yiampoy William KEN 2 10.0
6 Williams Ricardo JAM 2 9.0
7 Achon Julius UGA 1 8.0
7 Alekna Virgilijus LTU 1 8.0
7 Crawford Shawn USA 1 8.0
7 Crear Mark USA 1 8.0
7 da Silva André Domingos BRA 1 8.0
7 Dilworth Kevin USA 1 8.0
7 Dube Glody BOT 1 8.0
7 Morinaga Masaki JPN 1 8.0
7 Ngatho Zakayo KEN 1 8.0
7 Rags Eriks LAT 1 8.0
7 Sullivan Kevin CAN 1 8.0
7 Bungei Wilfred KEN 2 8.0
19 Coghlan Peter IRL 1 7.0
19 Corbett Marius RSA 1 7.0
19 Gitahi Julius KEN 1 7.0
19 Koech Benson KEN 1 7.0
19 Kruger Frantz RSA 1 7.0
19 Lagat Bernard KEN 1 7.0
19 Moudrik Younés MAR 1 7.0
19 Streete-Thompson Kareem CAY 1 7.0
19 Tammert Aleksander EST 1 7.0
19 Wallace Dawane USA 1 7.0
19 Williams Christopher JAM 1 7.0
19 Zakari Abdul Aziz GHA 1 7.0
31 Al-Sabee Hussein Taher KSA 1 6.0
31 de Souza Márcio Simão BRA 1 6.0
31 de Souza Hudson Santos BRA 1 6.0
31 Kövágó Zoltán HUN 1 6.0
31 Maina Munyi Simon KEN 1 6.0
31 Phillips Chris USA 1 6.0
31 Roberson Mark GBR 1 6.0
31 Suetsugu Shingo JPN 1 6.0
31 Varga Roland HUN 1 6.0
31 Viera Heber URU 1 6.0
31 Wang Cheng CHN 1 6.0
31 Zegeye Daniel ETH 1 6.0
43 Aliu Deji NGR 1 5.0
43 dos Santos Redelén Melo BRA 1 5.0
43 Duncan Richard CAN 1 5.0
43 Godoy Flávio de Oliveira BRA 1 5.0
43 Gonzales Cabot Sebastian ARG 1 5.0
43 Kipkurui Benjamin KEN 1 5.0
43 Lusis Voldemars LAT 1 5.0
43 Mulaudzi Mbulaeni RSA 1 5.0
43 Phillips Dwight USA 1 5.0
43 Power Michael AUS 1 5.0
43 Reese Terry USA 1 5.0

GRAND PRIX STANDINGS Femmes

200 METRES
Meets Pts
1 Ferguson Debbie BAH 1 8.0
1 Jayasinghe Susanthika SRI 1 8.0
3 Mani Myriam Léonie CMR 1 7.0
3 McDonald Beverly JAM 1 7.0
5 Frazer Merlene JAM 1 6.0
5 Onyali-Omagbemi Mary NGR 1 6.0
7 Collins Michelle USA 1 5.0
7 Diop Aïda SEN 1 5.0
9 de Moura Lucimar Aparecida BRA 1 4.0
9 Perry Nanceen USA 1 4.0
11 Arai Motoka JPN 1 3.0
11 Bikar Alenka SLO 1 3.0
13 Coelho Neto Rosemar Maria BRA 1 2.0
14 Wohlgernuth Vanessa ARG 1 1.0

800 METRES
Meets Pts
1 Hyman Mardrea JAM 2 9.0
2 dos Santos Fabiane BRA 1 8.0
2 Howell Charmaine JAM 1 8.0
4 Nishimura Miki JPN 1 7.0
4 Steblovnik-Ceplak Jolanda SLO 1 7.0
6 Hommesdes Luciana de Paula BRA 1 6.0
7 Afanasyeva Yelena RUS 1 5.0
7 Lewis Tamsyn AUS 1 5.0
7 Vriesde Letitia SUR 1 5.0
10 Almirão Maria Laura BRA 1 4.0
10 Matsushima Tomoko JPN 1 4.0
10 Samaria Agnes NAM 1 4.0
13 Anisimova Marina RUS 1 3.0
13 Fujiwara Yukiko JPN 1 3.0
15 Coetzee Lynelle RSA 1 2.0
15 Moreira da Silva Marlene BRA 1 2.0
15 Sasaki Reina JPN 1 2.0
18 da Silva Fabiana Cristine BRA 1 1.0
18 Henning Marie-Louise RSA 1 1.0
18 Wang Yuanping CHN 1 1.0

3000 METRES
Meets Pts
1 Malot Leah KEN 1 8.0
2 Adere Berhane ETH 1 7.0
3 Loroupe Tegla KEN 1 6.0
4 Willis Benita AUS 1 5.0
5 Kawashima Akiko JPN 1 4.0
6 Sakashita Naomi JPN 1 3.0
7 Takahashi Chiemi JPN 1 2.0
8 Ichikawa Yoshiko JPN 1 1.0

400 METRES HURDLES
Meets Pts
1 Parris Debbie-Ann JAM 1 8.0
2 Torshina Natalya KAZ 1 7.0
3 Scott Catherine JAM 1 6.0
4 Cummings-Glover Sandra USA 1 5.0
4 Tereshchuk-Antipova Tetyana UKR 1 5.0
6 Febbraio Surita RSA 1 4.0
6 Jarrett Tanya JAM 1 4.0
8 Haughton Karlene CAN 1 3.0
8 van Zyl Kerryn RSA 1 3.0
10 Carvalho Pereira Ana Paula BRA 1 2.0
10 Chulkova Natalya RUS 1 2.0
12 Pskit Malgorzata POL 1 1.0
12 Rocha Silva Isabel BRA 1 1.0

HIGH JUMP
Meets Pts
1 Acuff Amy USA 1 8.0
2 Imai Miki JPN 1 7.0
3 Jenkins-Damon Karol USA 1 6.0
4 Musunoiu-Pantelimon Oana ROM 1 5.0
4 Mykhalchenko Iryna UKR 1 5.0
6 Gertenbach Marizca RSA 1 3.5
6 Iwakiri Maiko JPN 1 3.5
6 Ota Yoko JPN 1 3.5
6 Steyn Nicolize RSA 1 3.5
10 Klavina Liga LAT 1 2.0
11 Storbeck-Cloete Hestrie RSA 1 1.0

POLE VAULT
Meets Pts
1 Grigorieva Tatiana AUS 2 13.0
2 Gao Shuying CHN 1 7.0
3 Auer Doris AUT 1 6.0
4 Dragila Stacy USA 1 5.0
5 Dryburgh Jenny NZL 1 4.0
5 Kondo Takayo JPN 1 4.0
7 Howe Kym AUS 1 3.0
7 Ono Masumi JPN 1 3.0
9 Dacy Rachel AUS 1 2.0
9 Eguchi Akane JPN 1 2.0
11 Chang Kuo-Hsin TPE 1 1.0
12 Ditton Rosanna AUS 1 0.5
12 Pfeiler-Hill Irie GBR 1 0.5

Triple saut
Meets Pts
1 Nicolau Cristina ROM 1 8.0
2 Kayukova Natalya RUS 1 7.0
3 Hurd Tiombe USA 1 6.0
4 da Silva Costa Keila BRA 1 5.0
5 dos Santos Luciana Alves BRA 1 4.0
6 Dimitrova Maria BUL 1 3.0
7 Dumitrascu Elena ROM 1 2.0
8 Ávila Andrea ARG 1 1.0

SHOT PUT
Meets Pts
1 Ostapchuk Nadezhda BLR 1 8.0
2 Steer-Tunks Teri USA 1 7.0
3 Price-Smith Connie USA 1 6.0
4 Legnante Assunta ITA 1 5.0
5 Adriano Elisângela BRA 1 4.0
6 Fedyushina Valentina AUT 1 3.0
7 Pereira Andrea Maria BRA 1 2.0

HAMMER THROW
Meets Pts
1 Eagles Bronwyn AUS 1 8.0
2 Williams Tasha NZL 1 7.0
3 Perkins-Dimarco Karyne AUS 1 6.0
4 Krueger Brooke AUS 1 5.0
5 Neighbour Gabriele AUS 1 4.0

OVERALL GRAND PRIX STANDINGS
Meets Pts
1 Grigorieva Tatiana AUS 2 13.0
2 Hyman Mardrea JAM 2 9.0
3 Acuff Amy USA 1 8.0
3 dos Santos Fabiane BRA 1 8.0
3 Eagles Bronwyn AUS 1 8.0
3 Ferguson Debbie BAH 1 8.0
3 Howell Charmaine JAM 1 8.0
3 Jayasinghe Susanthika SRI 1 8.0
3 Malot Leah KEN 1 8.0
3 Nicolau Cristina ROM 1 8.0
3 Ostapchuk Nadezhda BLR 1 8.0
3 Parris Debbie-Ann JAM 1 8.0
13 Adere Berhane ETH 1 7.0
13 Gao Shuying CHN 1 7.0
13 Imai Miki JPN 1 7.0
13 Kayukova Natalya RUS 1 7.0
13 Mani Myriam Léonie CMR 1 7.0
13 McDonald Beverly JAM 1 7.0
13 Nishimura Miki JPN 1 7.0
13 Steblovnik-Ceplak Jolanda SLO 1 7.0
13 Steer-Tunks Teri USA 1 7.0
13 Torshina Natalya KAZ 1 7.0
13 Williams Tasha NZL 1 7.0
24 Auer Doris AUT 1 6.0
24 Frazer Merlene JAM 1 6.0
24 Hurd Tiombe USA 1 6.0
24 Jenkins-Damon Karol USA 1 6.0
24 Loroupe Tegla KEN 1 6.0
24 Hommesdes Luciana de Paula BRA 1 6.0
24 Onyali-Omagbemi Mary NGR 1 6.0
24 Perkins-Dimarco Karyne AUS 1 6.0
24 Price-Smith Connie USA 1 6.0
24 Scott Catherine JAM 1 6.0
34 Afanasyeva Yelena RUS 1 5.0
34 Collins Michelle USA 1 5.0
34 Cummings-Glover Sandra USA 1 5.0
34 da Silva Costa Keila BRA 1 5.0
34 Diop Aïda SEN 1 5.0
34 Dragila Stacy USA 1 5.0
34 Krueger Brooke AUS 1 5.0
34 Legnante Assunta ITA 1 5.0
34 Lewis Tamsyn AUS 1 5.0
34 Musunoiu-Pantelimon Oana ROM 1 5.0
34 Mykhalchenko Iryna UKR 1 5.0
34 Tereshchuk-Antipova Tetyana UKR 1 5.0
34 Vriesde Letitia SUR 1 5.0
34 Willis Benita AUS 1 5.0
48 Adriano Elisângela BRA 1 4.0
48 Almirão Maria Laura BRA 1 4.0
48 de Moura Lucimar Aparecida BRA 1 4.0
48 dos Santos Luciana Alves BRA 1 4.0
48 Dryburgh Jenny NZL 1 4.0
48 Febbraio Surita RSA 1 4.0
48 Jarrett Tanya JAM 1 4.0
48 Kawashima Akiko JPN 1 4.0
48 Kondo Takayo JPN 1 4.0
48 Matsushima Tomoko JPN 1 4.0
48 Neighbour Gabriele AUS 1 4.0
48 Perry Nanceen USA 1 4.0
48 Samaria Agnes NAM 1 4.0