Meeting LIFA de Paris Charletty

 

22 Juillet 2001

100m F
1 11''39 BENTH Katia Indiv. Guyane GUY Se F +0.3
2 11''62 MAHOBAH Nadine Juventus Sainte-anne (gua) GUA SE F +0.3
3 11''63 THELAMON Celine Club Peleen (mar) MAR ES F +0.3
4 11''70 DERUEL Doris Us Ivry I-F SE F +0.3
5 11''71 SIDIBE Odiah Neuilly-plaisance Sports I-F SE F +0.3
6 12''19 RUGARD Sabrina Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-F SE F +0.3
7 12''25 CARRAUD Veronique Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-F SE F +0.3

100m F
1 12''09 MONTERO Veronique Ac Cesson BRE ES F +0.4
2 12''11 DONDAS Veronique A. La Marie Galante A. GUA ES F +0.4
3 12''14 NANA Lynda Ca Montreuil I-F SE F +0.4
4 12''37 PHILOCLES Roselyne Asc Zenith (mar) MAR ES F +0.4
5 12''37 DUVIGNEAU Michele Ac Cesson BRE SE F +0.4
6 12''55 KHODADIN Shahine Ca Montreuil I-F SE F +0.4

100m F
1 12''08 GUSTAVE Aurely Stade Francais (paris) I-F SE F -0.2
2 12''35 LADOUCEUR Brigitte Ea Antony Sud 92 I-F ES F -0.2
3 12''37 SYLLA Eliane Ca Montreuil I-F ES F -0.2
4 12''45 DALIAH Sonia Dreux Athletic Club A. CEN SE F -0.2
5 12''88 JOUENNE Florence Asptt Rouen H-N SE F -0.2

100m F
1 12''58 MERI Sabrina Aa Pays De France Athle 95 I-F SE F +0.0
2 12''72 LUCE Florence Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-F ES F +0.0
3 12''77 BENAZZOUG Kahina C.o. Des Ulis I-F JU F +0.0
4 12''78 HOUSET Nadia Us Tourcoing NPC SE F +0.0
5 12''88 DUBOULOZ Audrey White Harriers Suresnes I-F SE F +0.0
6 12''88 LAFAGES-POLAN Sabrina Stade De Vanves I-F DI F +0.0
7 13''03 DOLIN-DOLCY Sandrine Csm Bonneuil Sur Marne I-F ES F +0.0

100m F
1 12''78 LECHAIRE Mathilde Athle 95's I-F JU F +0.0
2 12''91 KEITA Awa Dynamic Aulnay Club I-F JU F +0.0
3 12''92 ANGLIO Audrey Paris Sport Club I-F CA F +0.0
4 13''18 DACOSTA Albertina Evreux Ac H-N CA F +0.0
5 13''29 JOSEPH Gislaine Aa Pays De France Athle 95 I-F ES F +0.0
6 13''40 CAUET Gwladys As Marcoussis I-F CA F +0.0
7 13''49 BRODELLE Stephanie Champs Noisiel Athletisme I-F SE F +0.0

100m H
1 10''67 VALLON HOARAU Alexandre Us Pointe-des-galets (reu) REU SE M -1,1
2 10''72 CAURE Vincent Allonnes Arnage Athletisme P-L SE M -1,1
3 10''76 MARY Samuel Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines I-F ES M -1,1
4 10''80 SOCRIER David Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-F ES M -1,1
5 10''85 BEYONG Andre (CMR) Racing Cf (paris) I-F ES M -1,1
6 11''04 AHOLU Calixte Ca Montreuil I-F SE M -1,1
Ab Ab PEYOU Henry Pensam Track Club Se M -1,1

100m H
1 10''55 HERY Didier Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-F SE M -0,1
2 10''81 LOUIS EDOUARD Ludovic Athle Sud 77 I-F SE M -0,1
3 10''84 HENRY Thierry Senart Combs Brie Athletisme I-F SE M -0,1
4 10''85 ETEKI Boris Ca Montreuil I-F SE M -0,1
5 10''89 THIAM Malick Cesame Val D'oise 95 I-F SE M -0,1
6 11''06 GIRARD Matthieu Vernouillet Athle I-F ES M -0,1
Dq LACROIX Urel-arnaud Es Nanterre I-F ES M -0,1
Dq DIEME Moustapha Dynamic Aulnay Club I-F ES M -0,1

100m H
1 10''68 GAYDU Michael Athle Sud 77 I-F ES M +0,4
2 10''70 NENDAKA Synamo (BEL) Ca Montreuil I-F SE M +0,4
3 10''94 CRICO Raymond As Corbeil-essonnes I-F SE M +0,4
4 10''94 FLORENTIN Stephane Es Montgeron I-F ES M +0,4
5 10''95 PIERRE Johan Sud Oise Athletisme PIC ES M +0,4
6 10''95 MARIE NELLY Stephane Ca Montreuil I-F ES M +0,4
7 10''99 RAHOUI Imad (MAR) Ac Paris-joinville I-F ES M +0,4
8 11''00 VIALLET Michel Champs Noisiel Athletisme I-F ES M +0,4

100m H
1 10''96 EGLO Didier As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t I-F ES M +0,7
2 10''98 JACKONO Erick Ac Paris-joinville I-F SE M +0,7
3 11''00 LESCOT Julien Avia Club Issy-les-moulx I-F SE M +0,7
4 11''05 LABOUH Edem Komlan (TOG) Dynamic Aulnay Club I-F SE M +0,7
5 11''07 GRAVILLON William Neuilly-plaisance Sports I-F SE M +0,7
6 11''13 YAPO Arthur Cs Gravenchon H-N SE M +0,7
7 11''14 HOUSSOU Ange Dreux Athletic Club A. CEN ES M +0,7
8 11''38 ROSETTE Jonathan Ile Maurice Se M +0,7

100m H
1 11''08 KEITA Mamadi Paris Sport Club I-F JU M +0,0
2 11''10 MARLU Mickael Athle Sud 77 I-F ES M +0,0
3 11''10 BACHIRI Kamel As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t I-F ES M +0,0
4 11''15 TESSIER Guillaume E Ozoir-lagny A I-F SE M +0,0
5 11''23 GERAN Rudy C.o. Des Ulis I-F ES M +0,0
6 11''32 PINSARD Emmanuel Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry CEN ES M +0,0
7 11''39 BANSARD Julien Gscl Bayeux B-N ES M +0,0
Dq TRAORE Aboubacar Dynamic Aulnay Club I-F SE M +0,0

100m H
1 11''08 COLON Nicolas Ac Paris-joinville I-F ES M +0,0
2 11''14 SOCRIER Didier Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-F JU M +0,0
3 11''18 JEAN LOUIS Herve Aa Pays De France Athle 95 I-F JU M +0,0
4 11''21 GUELFI Patrick Stade Francais (paris) I-F SE M +0,0
5 11''39 DESTOUCHES Tony Es Nanterre I-F JU M +0,0
6 11''39 VERROUX David Ea Franconville Le Parisis I-F ES M +0,0
7 11''54 DEMENOIS Thomas Livry Gargan Athletisme I-F ES M +0,0

100m H
1 11''20 WOLENSACK Stephane Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry CEN SE M +0,0
2 11''30 BARALLE Jean-luc Us Creteil I-F SE M +0,0
3 11''31 RANGUIN Xavier As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t I-F JU M +0,0
4 11''33 MORIN Romain Caen Athletic Club B-N JU M +0,0
5 11''41 EON Guenole Indiv. Ile-de-france I-F SE M +0,0
6 11''50 LANTONKPODE Rodrigue Co Savigny-sur-orge I-F ES M +0,0
7 11''57 VAUBIEN Gerald Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-F SE M +0,0
8 11''85 NJIKI Mickael Es Nanterre I-F JU M +0,0

100m H
1 11''28 RAMPHORT Jean Francois Ea Antony Sud 92 I-F SE M -1,2
2 11''40 KASSAMBARA Aldhen Paris Uc I-F ES M -1,2
3 11''42 SOCRIER Rene Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne I-F JU M -1,2
4 11''56 SAINTE ROSE FANCHINE Daniel As Saint-ouen-l'aumone I-F SE M -1,2
5 11''63 RANNOU Mathieu Ena Angers P-L SE M -1,2
6 11''64 BIMANE Guy-albert White Harriers Suresnes I-F SE M -1,2

100m H
1 11''25 CHOPARD Bruce Ca Montreuil I-F CA M -0,7
2 11''36 OMARI Sleiman Eas Mont St Aignan Al M. H-N SE M -0,7